All Derry Results from the last 14 days.
Printable Results
Tuesday 11th May 2021
Castledawson Reserves 0-2 v 1-15 Greenlough Reserves
Quarter Finals
7 15 PM at Castledawson Reserves (Ref: Caolan Mc Donald)
Ballinascreen 7-11 v 0-1 Na Magha
Round 1
7 30 PM at Ballinascreen (Ref: Sean Mc Guigan)
Carrickmore 2-18 v 8-14 St.Finbarrs
Round 1
7 00 PM at Carrickmore (Ref: Gerard Fox)
Lavey 1-6 v 2-8 Banagher
Round 1
7 00 PM at Lavey (Ref: Malachy Mc Toal)
Eoghan Rua 0-2 v 6-8 Omagh
Round 1
7 00 PM at Coleraine (Ref: Sean Curran)
Monday 10th May 2021
Bellaghy 1-12 v 2-10 Glen
Round 1
7 30 PM at Bellaghy (Ref: Brendan Quinn)
Ballinascreen 1-9 v 1-10 Desertmartin
Round 1
7 00 PM at Ballinascreen (Ref: Mark O Neill)
Glenullin 0-15 v 2-9 Slaughtneil
Round 1
7 00 PM at Glenullin (Ref: Terence Mc Gilligan)
Steelstown Brian Og’s 6-21 v 1-3 Faughanvale
Round 1
7 00 PM at Pairc Brid (Ref: Kieran Jnr Connor)
St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough 2-9 v 3-15 Ballinderry
Round 1
7 00 PM at St Oliver Plunkett Park (Ref: Caolan Mc Donald)
Kilrea 2-10 v 1-16 St Malachy’s Castledawson
Round 1
7 00 PM at Kilrea (Ref: Dan Mullan)
John Mitchel’s GAC, Claudy 0-19 v 1-10 Eoghan Rua
Round 1
7 00 PM at Claudy (Ref: Gavin Hegarty)
St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC 5-10 v 1-8 Na Piarsaigh Doire Trasna C.LG
Round 1
7 00 PM at Slaughtmanus (Ref: Emmet Mc Shane)
Craigbane 2-10 v 0-18 St Michael’s GAC Lissan
Round 1
7 00 PM at Craigbane (Ref: Michael Kelly)
Ballerin 4-14 v 2-7 Ballymaguigan
Round 1
7 00 PM at Ballerin (Ref: Cathal Doherty)
Limavady Wolfhounds 1-8 v 3-4 St Patrick’s
Round 1
7 00 PM at Limavady (Ref: Ciaran Brolly)
Sunday 9th May 2021
Mayo 0-21 v 1-16 Derry
Round 1
3 00 PM at Elverys MacHale Park, Castlebar (Ref: Richie Fitzsimons)
Ballymaguigan 2-17 v 2-11 Newbridge Reserves
Round 1
3 30 PM at Ballymaguigan (Ref: Martin Mc Erlane)
Ballinascreen Reserves 2-7 v 2-11 St Malachy’s Castledawson
Round 1
1 00 PM at Ballinascreen (Ref: Declan O Connor)
Ballinderry Reserves 1-7 v 3-11 Desertmartin
Round 1
1 00 PM at Ballinderry (Ref: Cyril Hargan)
Loup Reserves 1-15 v 0-6 Swatragh Reserves
Round 1
11 00 AM at Loup (Ref: Niall Kearney)
Saturday 8th May 2021
Na Magha 4-16 v 3-15 CLG MacDaibhéid
Round 1
4 00 PM at Na Magha (Ref: Francis Traynor)
Swatragh Reserves B Team P v P Desertmartin Reserves
Quarter Finals
at (Ref: )
Postponed
Banagher Reserves 0-13 v 1-16 Ballerin
Round 1
5 00 PM at Banagher (Ref: Martin Donnelly)
Dungiven Reserves 0-14 v 2-5 Coleraine Reserves
Round 1
2 00 PM at Dungiven (Ref: Joe Mulholland)
Drumsurn Reserves 1-8 v 3-6 Dungiven Reserves
Round 1
5 00 PM at Drumsurn (Ref: Sean Curran)
Glack 3-11 v 0-6 Craigbane Reserves
Round 1
5 00 PM at Páirc Ó Bhrolaigh (Ref: Jude Dixon )
Doire Colmcille 1-16 v 1-14 Claudy Reserves
Round 1
4 00 PM at Pairc Cholmcille (Ref: Michael (snr) Mc Laughlin)
Sean Dolans 1-12 v 0-12 Limavady Reserves
Round 1
11 00 AM at Sean Dolans (Ref: Aidan Mc Aleer)
Friday 7th May 2021
Magilligan 1-14 v 1-10 St Mary’s Ardmore
Round 1
7 15 PM at Magilligan (Ref: Eamon Peter Cassidy)
Ballinascreen 4-3 v 1-9 The Loup
Round 1
7 15 PM at Ballinascreen (Ref: Richie Donoghue)
Lavey Reserves 1-12 v 0-9 Swatragh
Round 1
8 00 PM at Lavey (Ref: Thomas Devlin)
Slaughtneil Reserves 1-14 v 0-4 Ogra Colmcille
Round 1
7 00 PM at Slaughtneil (Ref: Gregory Mc Williams)
Loup Reserves 2-18 v 4-10 Bellaghy Reserves
Round 1
7 00 PM at Loup (Ref: Brendan Quinn)