All Derry Fixtures for the next 28 days.
Printable Fixtures
Wednesday 12th May 2021
St Mary’s Rasharkin --- v --- Na Magha
Round 2
7 00 PM at St Mary's Rasharkin (Ref: Anthony McAuley)
Kevin Lynch Hurling Club --- v --- Swatragh
Round 1
7 15 PM at Páirc Chaomhín Uí Loingisgh (Ref: Gerard Fox)
Lavey --- v --- Carrickmore
Round 1
7 15 PM at Lavey (Ref: Malachy Mc Toal)
Ballinascreen --- v --- Slaughtneil
Round 1
7 15 PM at Ballinascreen (Ref: Michael Quigg)
Thursday 13th May 2021
Ballinascreen --- v --- Glenullin
Round 1
7 00 PM at Ballinascreen (Ref: Martin Mc Erlane)
O’Donovan Rossa GAC P v P Lavey
Round 1
at (Ref: )
Postponed
St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough --- v --- Bellaghy
Round 1
7 00 PM at St Oliver Plunkett Park (Ref: Terence Mc Gilligan)
Dungiven --- v --- Slaughtneil
Round 1
7 00 PM at Pairc Ui Cathain (Ref: Gregory Mc Williams)
Steelstown Brian Og’s --- v --- Glen
Round 1
7 30 PM at Pairc Brid (Ref: Gavin Hegarty)
St Malachy’s Castledawson --- v --- St Patrick’s
Round 1
7 00 PM at Castledawson (Ref: Thomas Devlin)
Desertmartin --- v --- Swatragh
Round 1
7 00 PM at Longfield (Ref: TBC)
Eoghan Rua --- v --- Banagher
Round 1
7 00 PM at Coleraine (Ref: Jude Dixon )
The Loup --- v --- Faughanvale
Round 1
7 00 PM at Loup (Ref: Caolan Mc Donald)
Craigbane --- v --- Kilrea
Round 1
7 00 PM at Craigbane (Ref: Mervyn Mc Aleese)
Ballinderry --- v --- Sean O’Leary GAC Newbridge
Round 1
7 30 PM at Ballinderry (Ref: Kevin Donnelly)
Steelstown Brian Og’s B Team --- v --- Ballerin
Round 1
7 00 PM at Pairc Brid (Ref: Timothy Daly)
Sean Dolans --- v --- St Michael’s
Round 1
7 00 PM at Sean Dolans (Ref: Aidan Mc Aleer)
O’Brien’s G.F.C Foreglen --- v --- Ballymaguigan
Round 1
7 00 PM at Foreglen (Ref: Declan O Connor)
St Michael’s GAC Lissan --- v --- John Mitchel’s GAC, Claudy
Round 1
7 00 PM at Lissan (Ref: Niall Kearney)
Dungiven B Team --- v --- St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC
Round 1
7 00 PM at Pairc Ui Cathain (Ref: Ciaran Brolly)
Ballinascreen B Team --- v --- Doire Colmcille
Round 1
7 00 PM at Ballinascreen (Ref: Fergal Hurley)
Friday 14th May 2021
Moneymore Reserves --- v --- Desertmartin Reserves
Semi-Final
7 30 PM at Desertmartin (Ref: Martin Coyle)
Na Piarsaigh Doire Trasna C.LG --- v --- St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC
Round 1
7 30 PM at Doire Trasna (Ref: Aidan Mc Aleer)
Bellaghy --- v --- Glenullin
Round 1
7 15 PM at Bellaghy (Ref: Harry Tohill)
O’Donovan Rossa GAC --- v --- Kilrea
Round 1
7 15 PM at Magherafelt (Ref: Brendan Quinn)
Dungiven --- v --- The Loup
Round 1
7 15 PM at Pairc Ui Cathain (Ref: Cyril Hargan)
Moneymore GAC v BYE
Round 1
at (Ref: )
Ballinderry --- v --- Faughanvale
Round 1
7 15 PM at Ballinderry (Ref: Richie Donoghue)
Banagher v BYE
Round 1
at (Ref: )
Steelstown Brian Og’s --- v --- St Patrick’s
Round 1
7 15 PM at Pairc Brid (Ref: Sean Curran)
Saturday 15th May 2021
Longford --- v --- Derry
Round 1
5 00 PM at Glennon Brothers Pearse Park (Ref: Jerome Henry)
Lavey --- v --- O’Donovan Rossa GAC
Semi-Final
4 00 PM at Lavey (Ref: Dan Mullan)
St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough --- v --- Desertmartin
Quarter Final
5 00 PM at Greenlough (Ref: John Joe Cleary)
Moneymore GAC --- v --- Ballymaguigan
Quarter Final
5 00 PM at Ballymaguigan (Ref: Mervyn Mc Aleese)
Greenlough Reserves --- v --- Glen Reserves
Semi-Final
5 00 PM at Greenlough Reserves (Ref: Martin Donnelly)
Dungiven Reserves --- v --- Ballerin
Quarter Final
2 00 PM at Dungiven (Ref: Terence Mc Gilligan)
Glenullin Reserves --- v --- Limavady Wolfhounds
Quarter Final
2 00 PM at Glenullin (Ref: Ciaran Brolly)
Foreglen Reserves --- v --- Na Piarsaigh Doire Trasna C.LG
Quarter Final
2 00 PM at Foreglen (Ref: Patrick Devlin)
Craigbane --- v --- Steelstown Reserves
Quarter Final
5 00 PM at Craigbane (Ref: TBC)
Dungiven Reserves --- v --- Steelstown Reserves
Quarter Final
5 00 PM at Dungiven (Ref: Alan Nash)
Glack --- v --- Magilligan
Quarter Final
5 00 PM at Páirc Ó Bhrolaigh (Ref: Michael (snr) Mc Laughlin)
Faughanvale Reserves --- v --- Doire Colmcille
Quarter Final
5 00 PM at Faughanvale (Ref: Cathal Doherty)
Sean Dolans --- v --- Drum
Quarter Final
5 00 PM at Sean Dolans (Ref: Damien Harkin)
Swatragh --- v --- Banagher
Round 1
11 00 AM at Davitt Park, Swatragh (Ref: Declan O Connor)
Na Magha --- v --- Lavey
Round 1
4 00 PM at Na Magha (Ref: Edward Og Nash)
Slaughtneil --- v --- Ballinascreen
Round 1
4 00 PM at Slaughtneil (Ref: TBC)
Sunday 16th May 2021
Bellaghy Reserves --- v --- Glen Reserves
Quarter Final
1 00 PM at Bellaghy (Ref: Martin Donnelly)
Glenullin --- v --- Eoghan Rua
Quarter Finals
1 00 PM at Glenullin (Ref: Mervyn Mc Aleese)
Dungiven --- v --- Steelstown Brian Og’s
Quarter Finals
1 00 PM at Pairc Ui Cathain (Ref: Brendan Quinn)
Banagher --- v --- O’Brien’s G.F.C Foreglen
Quarter Finals
1 00 PM at Banagher (Ref: Richie Donoghue)
Slaughtneil --- v --- Ballinascreen
Quarter Final
1 00 PM at Slaughtneil (Ref: Gavin Hegarty)
Ballinderry --- v --- Kilrea
Quarter Final
1 00 PM at Ballinderry (Ref: TBC)
Swatragh --- v --- Sean O’Leary GAC Newbridge
Quarter Final
1 00 PM at Davitt Park, Swatragh (Ref: Gregory Mc Williams)
Bellaghy --- v --- Glen
Quarter Final
2 30 PM at Bellaghy (Ref: Harry Tohill)
St Malachy’s Castledawson --- v --- St Patrick’s
Round 1
11 00 AM at Castledawson (Ref: Niall Kearney)
Lavey --- v --- Ballinascreen
Round 1
10 45 AM at Lavey (Ref: Michael Quigg)
Kevin Lynch Hurling Club --- v --- Slaughtneil
Round 1
10 45 AM at Páirc Chaomhín Uí Loingisgh (Ref: Sean Curran)
Dungannon --- v --- Na Magha
Round 1
12 00 PM at Dungannon (Ref: Gerard Fox)
St.Finbarrs --- v --- Ballerin
Round 1
12 00 PM at Ogra Colmcille (Ref: Paul O Neill)
Omagh --- v --- Carrickmore
Round 1
12 00 PM at Omagh (Ref: Conall Mc Ginn)
Lavey --- v --- Ballinascreen
Round 1
12 15 PM at Lavey (Ref: Michael Quigg)
St Patrick’s --- v --- Slaughtneil
Round 1
12 15 PM at Páirc Chaomhín Uí Loingisgh (Ref: Sean Curran)
Monday 17th May 2021
Cuchullains Dun Lathaí --- v --- Lavey
Round 2
7 15 PM at Cuchullians-Dunloy (Ref: Anthony McAuley)
Bellaghy --- v --- Ballinderry
Round 1
7 00 PM at Bellaghy (Ref: Richie Donoghue)
Dungiven --- v --- Lavey
Round 1
7 00 PM at Pairc Ui Cathain (Ref: Barry Cassidy)
Glenullin --- v --- O’Donovan Rossa GAC
Round 1
7 00 PM at Glenullin (Ref: Sean Curran)
Ballinascreen --- v --- Glen
Round 1
7 00 PM at Ballinascreen (Ref: Maurice Corrigan)
Limavady Wolfhounds --- v --- St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough
Round 1
7 00 PM at Limavady (Ref: Dan Mullan)
Kilrea --- v --- Sean O’Leary GAC Newbridge
Round 1
7 00 PM at Kilrea (Ref: Declan O Connor)
Swatragh --- v --- Slaughtneil
Round 1
7 00 PM at Davitt Park, Swatragh (Ref: Patrick Devlin)
Desertmartin --- v --- Faughanvale
Round 1
7 00 PM at Longfield (Ref: Martin Coyle)
Craigbane --- v --- Na Piarsaigh Doire Trasna C.LG
Round 1
7 00 PM at Craigbane (Ref: Terence Mc Gilligan)
St Trea’s & St John’s --- v --- Eoghan Rua
Round 1
7 00 PM at Ballymaguigan (Ref: Anthony Campbell)
Steelstown Brian Og’s --- v --- St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC
Round 1
7 00 PM at Pairc Brid (Ref: Alan Nash)
O’Brien’s G.F.C Foreglen --- v --- The Loup
Round 1
7 00 PM at Foreglen (Ref: Cyril Hargan)
BYE --- v --- Ballerin
Round 1
7 00 PM at Magilligan (Ref: TBC)
Doire Colmcille --- v --- Banagher
Round 1
7 00 PM at Pairc Cholmcille (Ref: Emmet Mc Shane)
John Mitchel’s GAC, Claudy --- v --- St Michael’s GAC Lissan
Round 1
7 00 PM at Claudy (Ref: Michael Kelly)
Tuesday 18th May 2021
St Malachy’s Castledawson --- v --- Loup Reserves
Quarter Final
8 15 PM at Castledawson (Ref: Gregory Mc Williams)
O’Donovan Rossa GAC --- v --- Lavey
Round 1
7 00 PM at Magherafelt (Ref: Brendan Quinn)
Glenullin --- v --- Dungiven
Round 1
7 00 PM at Glenullin (Ref: Cathal Doherty)
Glen --- v --- Bellaghy
Round 1
7 00 PM at Watty Graham Park (Ref: TBC)
Steelstown Brian Og’s --- v --- Desertmartin
Round 1
7 00 PM at Pairc Brid (Ref: Cyril Hargan)
St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough --- v --- Slaughtneil
Round 1
7 00 PM at St Oliver Plunkett Park (Ref: Martin Donnelly)
Ballymaguigan --- v --- Eoghan Rua
Round 1
7 00 PM at Ballymaguigan (Ref: Maurice Corrigan)
Ballinderry --- v --- Ballinascreen
Round 1
7 00 PM at Ballinderry (Ref: Jude Dixon )
John Mitchel’s GAC, Claudy --- v --- Limavady Wolfhounds
Round 1
7 00 PM at Claudy (Ref: Caolan Mc Donald)
The Loup --- v --- Banagher
Round 1
7 00 PM at Loup (Ref: Patrick Devlin)
Craigbane v BYE
Round 1
at (Ref: )
Faughanvale --- v --- Na Piarsaigh Doire Trasna C.LG
Round 1
7 00 PM at John McLaughlin Park (Ref: Michael (snr) Mc Laughlin)
St Michael’s GAC Lissan --- v --- St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC
Round 1
7 00 PM at Lissan (Ref: Aidan Mc Aleer)
St Michael’s --- v --- Ballerin
Round 1
7 00 PM at Magilligan (Ref: Ciaran Brolly)
St Mary’s Ardmore --- v --- Doire Colmcille
Round 1
7 00 PM at Ardmore (Ref: Timothy Daly)
O’Brien’s G.F.C Foreglen --- v --- Dungiven
Round 1
7 00 PM at Foreglen (Ref: TBC)
Wednesday 19th May 2021
Drumsurn --- v --- John Mitchel’s GAC, Claudy
Quarter Finals
7 00 PM at Drumsurn (Ref: Declan O Connor)
Eoghan Rua --- v --- Lavey
Round 2
7 15 PM at Coleraine (Ref: Ciaran Mc Closkey)
Na Magha --- v --- Banagher
Round 2
7 15 PM at Na Magha (Ref: Sean Curran)
Swatragh --- v --- Ballinascreen
Round 2
7 15 PM at Davitt Park, Swatragh (Ref: Malachy Mc Toal)
Slaughtneil --- v --- Carrickmore
Round 2
7 15 PM at Slaughtneil (Ref: TBC)
Thursday 20th May 2021
Glen --- v --- O’Donovan Rossa GAC
Round 2
7 00 PM at Watty Graham Park (Ref: TBC)
Lavey --- v --- Ballinascreen
Round 2
7 00 PM at Lavey (Ref: Maurice Corrigan)
Glenullin --- v --- St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough
Round 2
7 00 PM at Glenullin (Ref: Mervyn Mc Aleese)
Slaughtneil --- v --- Steelstown Brian Og’s
Round 2
7 00 PM at Slaughtneil (Ref: Caolan Mc Donald)
Bellaghy --- v --- Dungiven
Round 2
7 00 PM at Bellaghy (Ref: Harry Tohill)
Swatragh --- v --- Eoghan Rua
Round 2
7 00 PM at Davitt Park, Swatragh (Ref: John Joe Cleary)
Banagher --- v --- St Malachy’s Castledawson
Round 2
7 00 PM at Banagher (Ref: Michael Kelly)
St Patrick’s --- v --- Na Piarsaigh Doire Trasna C.LG
Round 2
7 00 PM at Drumsurn (Ref: Ciaran Brolly)
Faughanvale --- v --- Craigbane
Round 2
7 00 PM at John McLaughlin Park (Ref: Gavin Hegarty)
Kilrea --- v --- Ballinderry
Round 2
7 00 PM at Kilrea (Ref: Jude Dixon )
Sean O’Leary GAC Newbridge --- v --- Limavady Wolfhounds
Round 2
7 00 PM at Newbridge (Ref: Gregory Mc Williams)
Ballerin --- v --- Ballinascreen B Team
Round 2
7 00 PM at Ballerin (Ref: Timothy Daly)
Doire Colmcille --- v --- Dungiven B Team
Round 2
7 00 PM at Pairc Cholmcille (Ref: Emmet Mc Shane)
St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC --- v --- St Michael’s GAC Lissan
Round 2
7 00 PM at Slaughtmanus (Ref: Sean Curran)
John Mitchel’s GAC, Claudy --- v --- O’Brien’s G.F.C Foreglen
Round 2
7 00 PM at Claudy (Ref: Aidan Mc Aleer)
Ballymaguigan --- v --- Sean Dolans
Round 2
7 00 PM at Ballymaguigan (Ref: Kevin Donnelly)
St Michael’s --- v --- Steelstown Brian Og’s B Team
Round 2
7 00 PM at Magilligan (Ref: TBC)
Friday 21st May 2021
Na Magha --- v --- Ballerin
Round 2
7 00 PM at Na Magha (Ref: Terence Mc Gilligan)
Carrickmore --- v --- Dungannon
Round 2
7 00 PM at Carrickmore (Ref: Conall Mc Ginn)
St.Finbarrs --- v --- Lavey
Round 2
7 00 PM at Ogra Colmcille (Ref: TBC)
Banagher --- v --- Eoghan Rua
Round 2
7 00 PM at Banagher (Ref: TBC)
Omagh --- v --- Swatragh
Round 2
7 00 PM at Omagh (Ref: Gary Gormley)
St Patrick’s --- v --- Kevin Lynch Hurling Club
Round 2
7 00 PM at Drumsurn (Ref: TBC)
Slaughtneil --- v --- Ballinascreen
Round 2
7 00 PM at Slaughtneil (Ref: TBC)
Dungiven Reserves --- v --- Lavey Reserves
Round 2
7 30 PM at Dungiven (Ref: TBC)
Swatragh --- v --- Bellaghy Reserves B Team
Round 2
7 30 PM at Davitt Park, Swatragh (Ref: Fergal Hurley)
Magherafelt Reserves --- v --- Slaughtneil Reserves
Round 2
7 30 PM at Magherafelt Reserves (Ref: Niall Kearney)
Bellaghy Reserves --- v --- Glen Reserves
Round 2
7 30 PM at Bellaghy (Ref: TBC)
Ogra Colmcille --- v --- Loup Reserves
Round 2
7 30 PM at Ogra Colmcille (Ref: Kevin Donnelly)
Saturday 22nd May 2021
Derry --- v --- Fermanagh
Round 2
5 00 PM at Owenbeg (Ref: TBC)
Castledawson Reserves --- v --- Greenlough Reserves
Semi Final
5 00 PM at Castledawson Reserves (Ref: Kevin Donnelly)
Ballinascreen --- v --- Desertmartin
Final
4 00 PM at Loup (Ref: TBC)
Bellaghy Reserves --- v --- Glen Reserves
Semi Final
5 00 PM at Bellaghy (Ref: Brendan Quinn)
Magherafelt Reserves --- v --- Lavey Reserves
Semi Final
5 00 PM at Magherafelt (Ref: Emmet Mc Shane)
Sunday 23rd May 2021
Na Magha --- v --- Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa’s GAC
Round 3
2 00 PM at Na Magha (Ref: TBC)
Kildare --- v --- Derry
Round 3
4 00 PM at Manguard Plus Kildare GAA COE Hawkfield Pitch 1 (Ref: TBC)
Kevin Lynch Hurling Club --- v --- Dungannon
Round 1
12 00 PM at Páirc Chaomhín Uí Loingisgh (Ref: TBC)
Slaughtneil --- v --- Ballinascreen
Round 1
12 00 PM at Slaughtneil (Ref: TBC)
Swatragh --- v --- Lavey
Round 1
12 00 PM at Davitt Park, Swatragh (Ref: TBC)
Omagh --- v --- Banagher
Round 1
12 00 PM at Omagh (Ref: TBC)
Carrickmore --- v --- Eoghan Rua Na Magha
Round 1
12 00 PM at Carrickmore (Ref: TBC)
Monday 24th May 2021
Lavey --- v --- O`Donovan Rossa
Round 3
7 15 PM at Lavey (Ref: TBC)
O’Donovan Rossa GAC --- v --- Dungiven
Round 2
7 00 PM at Magherafelt (Ref: TBC)
BYE --- v --- Bellaghy
Round 2
7 00 PM at (Ref: TBC)
Desertmartin --- v --- Steelstown Brian Og’s
Round 2
7 00 PM at Longfield (Ref: TBC)
Faughanvale --- v --- Glenullin
Round 2
7 00 PM at John McLaughlin Park (Ref: TBC)
Slaughtneil --- v --- Ballinascreen
Round 2
7 00 PM at Slaughtneil (Ref: TBC)
Sean O’Leary GAC Newbridge --- v --- Kilrea
Round 2
7 00 PM at Newbridge (Ref: TBC)
St Malachy’s Castledawson --- v --- St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough
Round 2
7 00 PM at Castledawson (Ref: TBC)
Eoghan Rua --- v --- Banagher
Round 2
7 00 PM at Coleraine (Ref: TBC)
St Michael’s --- v --- St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC
Round 2
7 00 PM at Magilligan (Ref: TBC)
Na Piarsaigh Doire Trasna C.LG --- v --- John Mitchel’s GAC, Claudy
Round 2
7 00 PM at Doire Trasna (Ref: TBC)
Ballymaguigan --- v --- Craigbane
Round 2
TBC at Ballymaguigan (Ref: TBC)
St Michael’s GAC Lissan --- v --- Limavady Wolfhounds
Round 2
TBC at Lissan (Ref: TBC)
St Patrick’s --- v --- Ballerin
Round 2
TBC at Drumsurn (Ref: TBC)
Tuesday 25th May 2021
Bellaghy --- v --- Kilrea
Round 2
7 00 PM at Bellaghy (Ref: TBC)
Lavey --- v --- Glen
Round 2
7 00 PM at Lavey (Ref: TBC)
Dungiven --- v --- O’Donovan Rossa GAC
Round 2
7 00 PM at Pairc Ui Cathain (Ref: TBC)
Eoghan Rua --- v --- Ballinderry
Round 2
7 00 PM at Coleraine (Ref: TBC)
Swatragh --- v --- Ballymaguigan
Round 2
7 00 PM at Davitt Park, Swatragh (Ref: TBC)
Desertmartin --- v --- St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough
Round 2
7 00 PM at Longfield (Ref: TBC)
Ballinascreen --- v --- Steelstown Brian Og’s
Round 2
7 00 PM at Ballinascreen (Ref: TBC)
Banagher --- v --- John Mitchel’s GAC, Claudy
Round 2
7 00 PM at Banagher (Ref: TBC)
Limavady Wolfhounds --- v --- St Malachy’s Castledawson
Round 2
7 00 PM at Limavady (Ref: TBC)
St Patrick’s --- v --- Craigbane
Round 2
7 00 PM at Drumsurn (Ref: TBC)
Na Piarsaigh Doire Trasna C.LG --- v --- The Loup
Round 2
7 00 PM at Doire Trasna (Ref: TBC)
Faughanvale v BYE
Round 2
at (Ref: )
Doire Colmcille --- v --- O’Brien’s G.F.C Foreglen
Round 2
7 00 PM at Pairc Cholmcille (Ref: TBC)
Sean Dolans --- v --- St Mary’s Ardmore
Round 2
7 00 PM at Sean Dolans (Ref: TBC)
St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC --- v --- St Michael’s
Round 2
7 00 PM at Slaughtmanus (Ref: TBC)
Dungiven --- v --- St Michael’s GAC Lissan
Round 2
7 00 PM at Pairc Ui Cathain (Ref: TBC)