All Derry Fixtures for the next 28 days.
Printable Fixtures
Friday 22nd October 2021
Swatragh --- v --- Ballymaguigan
Round 3
7 00 PM at Davitt Park, Swatragh (Ref: Patrick Devlin)
Saturday 23rd October 2021
Desertmartin Reserves --- v --- Craigbane Reserves
Final
4 00 PM at Foreglen (Ref: Michael (snr) Mc Laughlin)
Ballinascreen --- v --- Lavey
Semi Final
2 00 PM at Owenbeg (Ref: Michael Quigg)
Banagher --- v --- Swatragh
Semi Final
4 00 PM at Owenbeg (Ref: Malachy Mc Toal)
Slaughtneil --- v --- Kevin Lynch Hurling Club
Final
2 30 PM at Celtic Park (Ref: James Connors)
Banagher --- v --- Swatragh
Final
12 30 PM at Celtic Park (Ref: TBC)
Sunday 24th October 2021
Eoghan Rua --- v --- Na Magha
Final
2 00 PM at Owenbeg (Ref: Niall Clifford)
Slaughtneil --- v --- Kevin Lynch Hurling Club
Final
4 00 PM at Owenbeg (Ref: Owen Elliott)
Kevin Lynch Hurling Club --- v --- Lavey
Cup Semi Final
10 00 AM at Lavey (Ref: Niall Clifford)
Ballinascreen --- v --- Swatragh
Cup Semi Final
10 00 AM at Lavey (Ref: Fergal Hurley)
Slaughtneil --- v --- Banagher
Plate Semi Final
10 00 AM at Drum (Ref: Tarlach Conway)
Semi Final Winner --- v --- St Patrick’s
Plate Final
10 50 AM at Drum (Ref: Tarlach Conway)
Monday 25th October 2021
The Loup --- v --- St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough
Round 3
7 00 PM at Loup (Ref: Martin Donnelly)
Tuesday 26th October 2021
Dungiven --- v --- O’Donovan Rossa GAC
Final
7 00 PM at Ballinascreen (Ref: Gregory Mc Williams)
Na Piarsaigh Doire Trasna C.LG --- v --- Swatragh/Ballymaguigan
Final
7 00 PM at Banagher (Ref: Daryl Buttress)
Wednesday 27th October 2021
Ballinascreen --- v --- Dungiven
Final
7 00 PM at Magherafelt (Ref: Richie Donoghue)
Friday 29th October 2021
St.Finbarrs --- v --- Ballerin
Final
7 30 PM at Owenbeg (Ref: Michael Quigg)
Glenullin --- v --- Loup/.Greenlough
Final
7 00 PM at Bellaghy (Ref: Thomas Devlin)
St.Finbarrs --- v --- Ballerin
Cup Final
7 30 PM at Ballerin (Ref: TBC)
Saturday 30th October 2021
St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough --- v --- Drumsurn
Semi Final
5 00 PM at Owenbeg (Ref: Richie Donoghue)
Slaughtneil --- v --- Lavey
Semi Final
6 45 PM at Owenbeg (Ref: Gavin Hegarty)
Sean Dolans --- v --- Desertmartin
Final
2 30 PM at Celtic Park (Ref: Mervyn Mc Aleese)
Sunday 31st October 2021
Limavady Wolfhounds --- v --- Steelstown Brian Og’s
Semi Final
1 00 PM at Owenbeg (Ref: Dan Mullan)
The Loup --- v --- Glen
Semi Final
2 45 PM at Owenbeg (Ref: Barry Cassidy)
St.Finbarrs --- v --- Eoghan Rua
Shield Final
10 30 AM at Páirc Chaomhín Uí Loingisgh (Ref: Jack Mc Kaigue)
Monday 1st November 2021
Castledawson Reserves --- v --- Greenlough Reserves
Semi Final
7 30 PM at Castledawson (Ref: Martin Coyle)
Steelstown Reserves --- v --- Drumsurn Reserves
Semi Final
7 30 PM at Steelstown (Ref: Cathal Doherty)
Magherafelt Reserves --- v --- Slaughtneil Reserves
Semi Final
7 30 PM at Magherafelt (Ref: Martin Donnelly)
Bellaghy Reserves --- v --- Lavey Reserves
Semi Final
7 30 PM at Bellaghy (Ref: Patrick Devlin)