All Derry Fixtures for the next 28 days.
Printable Fixtures
Monday 4th July 2022
U13C Football League
7 00 PM: St Michael’s GAC Lissan v Ballymaguigan (Lissan) Ref: Peter Walls

U19A Football Championship
7 30 PM: Ballinascreen v Dungiven (Ballinascreen) Ref: Harry Tohill
7 30 PM: Slaughtneil v Bellaghy (Slaughtneil) Ref: Michael Quinn

U19B1 Football Championship
7 30 PM: Gaeil an Feabhail v St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough (Celtic Park) Ref: TBC
7 30 PM: Sean O’Leary GAC Newbridge v St Malachy’s Castledawson (Newbridge) Ref: Richie Donoghue
7 30 PM: Limavady Wolfhounds v Glenullin (Limavady) Ref: Mervyn Mc Aleese

U19B2 Football Championship
7 30 PM: Kilrea v St Patrick’s (Kilrea) Ref: Sean Curran
7 30 PM: Faughanvale v Banagher (Faughanvale) Ref: Kieran Jnr Connor
7 30 PM: Craigbane v Steelstown Brian Og’s (Craigbane) Ref: Martin O'Connor

Tuesday 5th July 2022
Intermediate Football League
8 00 PM: St Michael’s GAC Lissan v St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough (Lissan) Ref: Martin O'Connor

Intermediate Reserve Football League
6 30 PM: Lissan Reserves v Greenlough Reserves (Lissan Reserves) Ref: Jude Dixon
8 00 PM: Limavady Reserves v Desertmartin Reserves (Limavady Reserves) Ref: TBC

Recreational Reserve League
7 30 PM: Slaughtneil Reserves v Ballerin Reserves (Slaughtneil) Ref: Martin Donnelly

U13 Hurling League Division 1
7 00 PM: Dungannon v Slaughtneil (Dungannon) Ref: Tarlach Conway

U13 Hurling League Division 2
7 00 PM: Ballinascreen v Eoghan Rua (Ballinascreen) Ref: Chris Hickson
7 00 PM: Carrickmore v Na Magha (Carrickmore) Ref: Robert McKay

U13C Football League
7 00 PM: St Mary’s Ardmore v Sean O’Leary GAC Newbridge (Ardmore) Ref: Barry Rushe
7 00 PM: Desertmartin v St Michael’s (Longfield) Ref: Claire Flanagan

U15A Hurling League
7 30 PM: Banagher v Ballinascreen (Banagher) Ref: Aidan Graham

U15B2 Football League
7 00 PM: Na Piarsaigh Doire Trasna C.LG v Faughanvale (Doire Trasna) Ref: Ciaran Brolly

U19B2 Football Championship
7 30 PM: St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC v Ballymaguigan (Slaughtmanus) Ref: Gavin Hegarty

Wednesday 6th July 2022
Senior Football League
8 00 PM: Glen v Steelstown Brian Og’s (Watty Graham Park) Ref: TBC

Senior Reserve Football League
6 30 PM: Glen Reserves v Steelstown Reserves (Glen ) Ref: Mervyn Mc Aleese

Sperrin Galvanisers Reserve Hurling League
6 30 PM: Swatragh B Team v Slaughtneil B Team (Davitt Park, Swatragh) Ref: Chris Hickson

Sperrin Galvanisers Senior Hurling League
8 00 PM: Swatragh v Lavey (Davitt Park, Swatragh) Ref: Tarlach Conway

U15A Hurling League
6 45 PM: Dungannon v Omagh (Dungannon) Ref: TBC

Thursday 7th July 2022
U13A Football League
7 00 PM: O’Donovan Rossa GAC v Dungiven (Magherafelt) Ref: TBC

U15A1 Football League
7 00 PM: Dungiven v O’Donovan Rossa GAC (Pairc Ui Cathain) Ref: Mervyn Mc Aleese
7 00 PM: Lavey v The Loup (Lavey) Ref: Patrick Devlin
7 00 PM: Bellaghy v Ballinascreen (Bellaghy) Ref: Richie Donoghue

U15A2 Football League
7 00 PM: Banagher v St Patrick’s (Banagher) Ref: Paul Quigley
7 00 PM: Steelstown Brian Og’s v Glenullin (Pairc Brid) Ref: Damien Harkin
7 00 PM: Ballinderry v St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough (Ballinderry) Ref: Martin Coyle

U15B1 Football League
7 00 PM: Craigbane v Limavady Wolfhounds (Craigbane) Ref: Martin O'Connor
7 00 PM: Sean O’Leary GAC Newbridge v Glen (Newbridge) Ref: Peter Walls
7 00 PM: Slaughtneil v Kilrea (Slaughtneil) Ref: Gregory Mc Williams

U15B2 Football League
7 00 PM: St Malachy’s Castledawson v Sean Dolans (Castledawson) Ref: TBC
7 00 PM: Ballerin v Ballymaguigan (Ballerin) Ref: Vincent Boyle

U15C1 Football League
7 00 PM: Swatragh v Ballinascreen B Team (Davitt Park, Swatragh) Ref: Fergal Hurley
7 00 PM: Eoghan Rua v St Michael’s (Coleraine) Ref: Sean Curran
7 00 PM: Desertmartin v O’Brien’s G.F.C Foreglen (Longfield) Ref: Maurice Corrigan

U15C2 Football League
7 00 PM: Doire Colmcille v St Mary’s Ardmore (Pairc Cholmcille) Ref: Gavin Hegarty
7 00 PM: John Mitchel’s GAC, Claudy v St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC (Claudy) Ref: Gavin Walker
7 30 PM: St Michael’s GAC Lissan v Steelstown Brian Og’s B Team (Lissan) Ref: Claire Flanagan

Friday 8th July 2022
Intermediate Football League
8 00 PM: St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC v Desertmartin (Slaughtmanus) Ref: Cathal Doherty

Intermediate Reserve Football League
6 30 PM: Slaughtmanus Reserves v Desertmartin Reserves (Slaughtmanus Reserves) Ref: TBC

Junior Football League
8 00 PM: Craigbane v Ballymaguigan (Craigbane) Ref: Terence Mc Gilligan

Recreational Reserve League
6 30 PM: Ballymaguigan Reserves v Craigbane Reserves (Ballymaguigan Reserves) Ref: TBC
6 45 PM: Newbridge Reserves v Dungiven Reserves (Newbridge Reserves) Ref: Kevin Donnelly
7 30 PM: Magherafelt Reserves v Ogra Colmcille (Magherafelt Reserves) Ref: Jude Dixon
7 30 PM: Ballinderry Reserves v Swatragh Reserves (Ballinderry) Ref: Michael Quinn
7 30 PM: Slaughtneil Reserves v Glen Reserves B Team (Slaughtneil) Ref: Martin Mc Erlane
7 30 PM: Ballerin Reserves v Glen Reserves (Ballerin) Ref: Sean Curran
7 30 PM: Doire Colmcille v Lavey Reserves (Pairc Cholmcille) Ref: Barry Rushe

Senior Football League
8 00 PM: Sean O’Leary GAC Newbridge v Dungiven (Newbridge) Ref: Harry Tohill

Saturday 9th July 2022
GAA Football All-Ireland Senior Championship
5 30 PM: Galway v Derry (Páirc an Chrócaigh) Ref: TBC

Sunday 10th July 2022
ACHL Div 3
2 00 PM: Na Magha v St Mary’s Rasharkin (Na Magha) Ref: Niall Clifford

Monday 11th July 2022
U17 Tain Og A
7 00 PM: Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór v Slaughtneil (Páirc Éire Óg) Ref: TBC
7 00 PM: Ballinascreen v Swatragh (Ballinascreen) Ref: TBC

U17 Tain Og B
7 00 PM: Lavey v St.Patrick’s GAC, Portaferry (Lavey) Ref: TBC
7 00 PM: Kevin Lynch Hurling Club v Ballygalget GAC (Páirc Chaomhín Uí Loingisgh) Ref: TBC

U17 Tain Og F
7 00 PM: Na Magha v Naomh Ádhamhnáin/St Eunan’s (Na Magha) Ref: TBC

U17 Tain Og H
7 00 PM: Sean Treacy’s Hurling Club v St.Finbarrs (Lurgan Sean Treacys) Ref: TBC
7 00 PM: Setanta v Naomh Colum Cille (Setanta) Ref: TBC

U19A Football Championship
7 30 PM: O’Donovan Rossa GAC v Desertmartin (Magherafelt) Ref: Cathal Doherty

Hughes Steel Fabrications ACFL U17B2 Grp 2
7 30 PM: Craigbane v Banagher (Craigbane) Ref: Michael (snr) Mc Laughlin

Tuesday 12th July 2022
U13C Football League
7 00 PM: St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC v Ballerin (Slaughtmanus) Ref: TBC

Wednesday 13th July 2022
ACHL Div 3
7 45 PM: Na Magha v CLG MacDaibhéid (Na Magha) Ref: TBC

Friday 15th July 2022
Div 1 Res HL
7 30 PM: Ballinascreen v Ruairí Óg (Rurai Og Cushendall) Ref: TBC

Senior Football League
8 00 PM: Eoghan Rua v Ballinderry (Coleraine) Ref: Brendan Quinn

Senior Reserve Football League
6 00 PM: Coleraine Reserves v Ballinderry Reserves (Coleraine Reserves) Ref: Martin O'Connor
6 30 PM: Banagher Reserves v Dungiven Reserves (Banagher ) Ref: Paul Quigley

U13 Hurling League Division 1
7 00 PM: Lavey v Céide Lámh Dhearg (Lavey) Ref: Fergal Hurley
7 00 PM: Slaughtneil v Kevin Lynch Hurling Club (Slaughtneil) Ref: Mark Cassidy
7 00 PM: Swatragh v Dungannon (Davitt Park, Swatragh) Ref: Eamon Hassan

U13 Hurling League Division 2
7 00 PM: St.Finbarrs v Banagher (St.Finbarrs) Ref: Chris Hickson
7 00 PM: Na Magha v Ballinascreen (Na Magha) Ref: TBC

Sunday 17th July 2022
T Mackle U15B Hurling League
12 00 PM: Ballerin v St Patrick’s (Ballerin) Ref: TBC
12 00 PM: St.Finbarrs v Na Magha (St.Finbarrs) Ref: TBC

U15A Hurling League
12 00 PM: Céide Lámh Dhearg v Slaughtneil (Keady) Ref: TBC
12 00 PM: Carrickmore v Swatragh Reserves (Carrickmore) Ref: TBC
12 00 PM: Lavey v Banagher (Lavey) Ref: TBC
12 00 PM: Omagh v Kevin Lynch Hurling Club (Omagh) Ref: TBC
12 00 PM: Ballinascreen v Dungannon (Ballinascreen) Ref: TBC