All Derry Fixtures for the next 14 days.
Printable Fixtures
Wednesday 28th February 2024
DJ Print James O'Hagan Cup
7 30 PM: Glenullin Reserves v Limavady Reserves (Glenullin Reserves) Ref: Niall Clifford

Thursday 29th February 2024
2024 Ulster Senior Football Club League Section A
7 30 PM: Tír na nÓg Randalstown v St Malachy’s Castledawson (Tir Na nOg Randalstown) Ref: Martin Mc Erlane

Friday 1st March 2024
2024 Ulster Intermediate Football Club League Section D
8 00 PM: Desertmartin v St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough (Longfield) Ref: Richie Donoghue

DJ Print Dean McGlinchey Cup
7 30 PM: Ballymaguigan v Bellaghy Reserves (Ballymaguigan) Ref: Maurice Corrigan

DJ Print Graham Cup
7 00 PM: Swatragh Reserves v Glen Reserves (Swatragh Reserves) Ref: Patrick Devlin
7 00 PM: Faughanvale Reserves v Ogra Colmcille (Faughanvale Reserves) Ref: Emmet Mc Shane
7 00 PM: Slaughtneil Reserves v Bellaghy Reserves (Slaughtneil) Ref: Kevin McNally

DJ Print James O'Hagan Cup
7 00 PM: Craigbane Reserves v Faughanvale Reserves (Craigbane Reserves) Ref: Terence Mc Gilligan

Saturday 2nd March 2024
2024 Ulster GAA Football Minor League Section C
12 00 PM: Antrim v Derry (Dunsilly) Ref: Oisin Mc Kee

Allianz Football League Roinn 1
5 00 PM: Derry v Dublin (Celtic Park) Ref: Martin McNally

Sunday 3rd March 2024
2024 Ulster GAA Hurling Under 17 Cup
2 00 PM: Down v Derry (Ballycran) Ref: James Clarke

2024 Ulster Intermediate Football Club League Section C
12 00 PM: Faughanvale v Red Hughs (John McLaughlin Park) Ref: Cathal Doherty
12 00 PM: Craigbane v CLG Bun Cranncha (Craigbane) Ref: Martin Donnelly

2024 Ulster Junior Football Club League Section C
12 00 PM: Sean Dolans v Clann na nGael (Sean Dolans) Ref: James Connors

2024 Ulster Senior Football Club League Section A
12 00 PM: Naomh Peadar v Swatragh (St Peter's Lurgan) Ref: TBC

2024 Ulster Senior Football Club League Section B
12 00 PM: Kilrea v Gaoth Dobhair (Kilrea) Ref: Thomas Devlin
12 00 PM: Ballinderry v Four Masters (Ballinderry) Ref: Martin Conroy

DJ Print Dean McGlinchey Cup
2 00 PM: Swatragh Reserves v Desertmartin (Swatragh Reserves) Ref: Mark Mc Geehan
2 00 PM: St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough v Ballinascreen Reserves (St Oliver Plunkett Park) Ref: TBC

DJ Print Dr Kerlin Cup
2 00 PM: Faughanvale v Drumsurn (John McLaughlin Park) Ref: Paul Quigley
2 00 PM: Limavady Wolfhounds v Dungiven (Limavady) Ref: Damien Harkin
3 00 PM: O’Brien’s G.F.C Foreglen v Eoghan Rua (Foreglen) Ref: Brendan Quinn

Masita GAA Post Primary Schools Michael Cusack Cup (Senior C Hurling)
2 00 PM: Coláiste Mhuire Ballygar v Gaelcholaiste Dhoire (Belfield) Ref: TBC

Tuesday 5th March 2024
HSF Group U18A Football League
7 00 PM: Glenullin v Glen (Glenullin) Ref: Patrick Devlin
7 00 PM: Steelstown Brian Og’s v Ballinascreen (Pairc Brid) Ref: Damien Harkin
7 00 PM: Dungiven v Bellaghy (Pairc Ui Cathain) Ref: Brendan Quinn
7 00 PM: O’Donovan Rossa GAC v Lavey (Magherafelt) Ref: Gregory Mc Williams

HSF Group U18B1 Football League
7 00 PM: The Loup v Faughanvale (Loup) Ref: Mark Mc Geehan
7 00 PM: Ballinderry v Slaughtneil (Ballinderry) Ref: Maurice Corrigan
7 00 PM: St Michael’s GAC Lissan v Craigbane (Lissan) Ref: Roddy Mc Ivor
7 00 PM: Desertmartin v Banagher (Longfield) Ref: Mervyn Mc Aleese

HSF Group U18B2 Football League
7 00 PM: St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough v Sean O’Leary GAC Newbridge (St Oliver Plunkett Park) Ref: Ciaran O Kane
7 00 PM: St Patrick’s v Limavady Wolfhounds (Drumsurn) Ref: Paul Quigley
7 00 PM: John Mitchel’s GAC, Claudy v Swatragh (Claudy) Ref: Martin Donnelly
7 00 PM: Kilrea v Na Piarsaigh Doire Trasna C.LG (Kilrea) Ref: TBC

HSF Group U18C Football League
7 00 PM: St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC v O’Brien’s G.F.C Foreglen (Slaughtmanus) Ref: TBC
7 00 PM: Ballymaguigan v St Malachy’s Castledawson (Ballymaguigan) Ref: TBC
7 00 PM: Sean Dolans v Ballerin (Sean Dolans) Ref: Aidan Mc Aleer

Wednesday 6th March 2024
2024 Ulster GAA Football Minor League Section C
7 30 PM: Derry v Tyrone (Owenbeg) Ref: TBC

Saturday 9th March 2024
2024 Ulster GAA Hurling Under 20 Cup
2 00 PM: Antrim v Derry (Antrim) Ref: TBC

2024 Ulster GAA Under 20 Football Championship Section A
2 00 PM: Down v Derry (Páirc Esler, Newry) Ref: TBC

DJ Print Dean McGlinchey Cup
1 00 PM: Newbridge Reserves v Greenlough/Ballinascreen Reserves (Newbridge Reserves) Ref: TBC

DJ Print James O'Hagan Cup
3 00 PM: Foreglen Reserves v Coleraine Reserves (Foreglen Reserves) Ref: TBC
3 00 PM: Banagher Reserves v Claudy Reserves (Banagher Reserves) Ref: TBC
3 00 PM: Steelstown Reserves v Dungiven Reserves (Steelstown Reserves) Ref: TBC

Sunday 10th March 2024
2024 Ulster Intermediate Football Club League Section C
12 00 PM: Red Hughs v Craigbane (Pairc Aodh Rua) Ref: TBC
12 00 PM: John Mitchel’s GAC, Claudy v Faughanvale (Claudy) Ref: TBC

2024 Ulster Intermediate Football Club League Section D
12 00 PM: St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough v Pádraig Sáirseil CLG (St Oliver Plunkett Park) Ref: TBC
12 00 PM: All Saints Ballymena v Desertmartin (Ballymena) Ref: TBC

2024 Ulster Senior Football Club League Section A
12 00 PM: Swatragh v Tír na nÓg Randalstown (Davitt Park, Swatragh) Ref: Conor Curran

2024 Ulster Senior Football Club League Section B
12 00 PM: Ballinderry v Ballinascreen (Ballinderry) Ref: TBC

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 2B
1 00 PM: Wicklow v Derry (Echelon Park, Aughrim ) Ref: TBC

DJ Print Dr Kerlin Cup
2 00 PM: Steelstown Brian Og’s v Glenullin (Steelstown Brian Og's) Ref: TBC
2 00 PM: Craigbane v Banagher (Craigbane) Ref: TBC

DJ Print Sean Larkin Cup
TBC: The Loup v Ballinderry (Loup) Ref: TBC

Tuesday 12th March 2024
T Mackle U18 Hurling League Grp 1
7 00 PM: St.Finbarrs v Kevin Lynch Hurling Club (Ogra Colmcille) Ref: TBC
7 00 PM: Lavey v Dungannon (Lavey) Ref: TBC
7 00 PM: Slaughtneil v Setanta (Slaughtneil) Ref: TBC

T Mackle U18 Hurling League Grp 2
7 00 PM: Ballinascreen v Na Magha (Ballinascreen) Ref: TBC
7 00 PM: Carrickmore v Swatragh (Carrickmore) Ref: TBC