All Derry Fixtures for the next 14 days.
Printable Fixtures
Monday 3rd August 2020
Sean Dolans --- v --- O’Brien’s G.F.C Foreglen
Round 1
7 15 PM at Sean Dolans
Bellaghy --- v --- Swatragh
Round 2
7 15 PM at Bellaghy
St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough --- v --- Ballinascreen
Round 2
8 00 PM at St Oliver Plunkett Park
St Patrick’s --- v --- Faughanvale
Round 2
7 15 PM at Drumsurn
Limavady Wolfhounds --- v --- Dungiven
Round 2
7 15 PM at Limavady
John Mitchel’s GAC, Claudy --- v --- Glen
Round 2
7 15 PM at Claudy
Ballerin --- v --- Banagher
Round 2
7 15 PM at Ballerin
Sean O’Leary GAC Newbridge --- v --- Eoghan Rua
Round 2
7 15 PM at Newbridge
Kilrea --- v --- Slaughtneil
Round 2
7 15 PM at Kilrea
St Michael’s GAC Lissan --- v --- Lavey
Round 2
7 15 PM at Lavey
St Malachy’s Castledawson --- v --- Glenullin
Round 2
7 15 PM at Castledawson
St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC --- v --- Steelstown Brian Og’s
Round 2
7 15 PM at Slaughtmanus
Craigbane --- v --- Na Piarsaigh Doire Trasna C.LG
Round 2
7 15 PM at Craigbane
Moneymore GAC --- v --- The Loup
Round 2
7 15 PM at Moneymore
Tuesday 4th August 2020
Glenullin --- v --- St Patrick’s
Round 1
7 15 PM at Glenullin
Glen --- v --- Limavady Wolfhounds
Round 1
7 15 PM at Watty Graham Park
Sean O’Leary GAC Newbridge --- v --- Desertmartin
Round 1
7 15 PM at Newbridge
St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough --- v --- Ballinderry
Round 1
7 15 PM at St Oliver Plunkett Park
Slaughtneil --- v --- Lavey
Round 1
7 15 PM at Slaughtneil
Swatragh --- v --- Kilrea
Round 1
7 15 PM at Davitt Park, Swatragh
Eoghan Rua --- v --- Bellaghy
Round 1
7 15 PM at Coleraine
O’Donovan Rossa GAC --- v --- The Loup
Round 1
7 15 PM at Magherafelt
Dungiven --- v --- Steelstown Brian Og’s
Round 1
7 15 PM at Pairc Ui Cathain
Craigbane --- v --- John Mitchel’s GAC, Claudy
Round 1
7 15 PM at Craigbane
Na Piarsaigh Doire Trasna C.LG --- v --- Faughanvale
Round 1
7 15 PM at Doire Trasna
St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC --- v --- Steelstown Brian Og’s B Team
Round 1
7 15 PM at Slaughtmanus
St Michael’s --- v --- Doire Colmcille
Round 1
7 15 PM at Magilligan
Dungiven --- v --- St Michael’s GAC Lissan
Round 3
7 15 PM at Pairc Ui Cathain
St Malachy’s Castledawson --- v --- Lavey
Round 3
7 15 PM at Castledawson
Ballinascreen --- v --- Ballerin
Round 3
7 15 PM at Ballinascreen
Wednesday 5th August 2020
Lavey --- v --- Slaughtneil
Round 2
8 00 PM at Lavey
Ballinascreen --- v --- Na Magha
Round 2
8 15 PM at Ballinascreen
Swatragh --- v --- Eoghan Rua
Round 2
7 30 PM at Glenullin
Kevin Lynch Hurling Club --- v --- Banagher
Round 2
7 30 PM at Foreglen
Lavey --- v --- Slaughtneil
Round 3
6 30 PM at Lavey
Ballinascreen --- v --- Na Magha
Round 3
7 00 PM at Ballinascreen
Thursday 6th August 2020
Limavady Wolfhounds --- v --- Ballerin
Round 1
7 15 PM at Limavady
Glen --- v --- Eoghan Rua
Round 1
7 15 PM at Watty Graham Park
Ballinascreen --- v --- Dungiven B Team
Round 1
7 15 PM at Ballinascreen
Sean O’Leary GAC Newbridge --- v --- Banagher
Round 1
7 15 PM at Newbridge
Desertmartin --- v --- Ballinderry
Round 1
7 15 PM at Longfield
Ballinascreen B Team --- v --- St Malachy’s Castledawson
Round 1
7 15 PM at Ballinascreen
Slaughtneil --- v --- Bellaghy
Round 1
7 15 PM at Slaughtneil
Kilrea --- v --- St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough
Round 1
7 15 PM at Kilrea
Craigbane --- v --- Faughanvale
Round 1
7 15 PM at Craigbane
Na Piarsaigh Doire Trasna C.LG --- v --- Dungiven
Round 1
7 15 PM at Doire Trasna
John Mitchel’s GAC, Claudy --- v --- O’Brien’s G.F.C Foreglen
Round 3
7 15 PM at Claudy
Doire Colmcille --- v --- Glenullin
Round 3
7 15 PM at Pairc Cholmcille
St Trea’s & St John’s --- v --- St Michael’s GAC Lissan
Round 1
7 15 PM at
The Loup --- v --- Lavey
Round 1
7 15 PM at Loup
O’Donovan Rossa GAC --- v --- St Patrick’s
Round 1
7 15 PM at Magherafelt
St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC --- v --- Swatragh
Round 1
7 15 PM at Slaughtmanus
Friday 7th August 2020
Faughanvale Reserves --- v --- Drumsurn Reserves
Round 2
6 30 PM at Limavady
Na Piarsaigh Doire Trasna C.LG --- v --- St Michael’s GAC Lissan
Round 2
7 30 PM at Ballinascreen
Faughanvale --- v --- Drumsurn
Round 2
8 00 PM at Limavady
St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC --- v --- St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough
Round 2
7 30 PM at Slaughtmanus
Magherafelt Reserves --- v --- Loup Reserves
Round 2
7 30 PM at Magherafelt Reserves
Ogra Colmcille --- v --- Dungiven Reserves
Round 1
7 30 PM at Ogra Colmcille
Craigbane v BYE
Round 2
at
Moneymore GAC --- v --- Drum
Round 2
7 30 PM at Moneymore
Magilligan --- v --- Desertmartin
Round 2
7 30 PM at Magilligan
Doire Colmcille --- v --- St Mary’s Ardmore
Round 1
7 30 PM at Pairc Cholmcille
Ballerin --- v --- Sean Dolans
Round 1
7 30 PM at Ballerin
Na Magha --- v --- Ballinascreen
Round 1
7 00 PM at Na Magha
Ballerin --- v --- Slaughtneil
Round 1
7 00 PM at Ballerin
Swatragh --- v --- St Patrick’s
Round 1
7 00 PM at Davitt Park, Swatragh
St.Finbarrs --- v --- Kevin Lynch Hurling Club
Round 1
7 00 PM at Ogra Colmcille
Carrickmore --- v --- Ballinascreen
Round 1
7 00 PM at Carrickmore
Banagher --- v --- Lavey
Round 1
7 00 PM at Banagher
Saturday 8th August 2020
Glenullin Reserves --- v --- Limavady Reserves
Round 2
2 30 PM at Glenullin Reserves
Ballymaguigan Reserves --- v --- Castledawson Reserves
Round 2
2 30 PM at Ballymaguigan Reserves
Ballymaguigan --- v --- St Malachy’s Castledawson
Round 2
4 00 PM at Ballymaguigan
Slaughtneil --- v --- Eoghan Rua
Round 2
2 00 PM at Greenlough
O’Donovan Rossa GAC --- v --- Glen
Round 2
6 30 PM at Bellaghy
John Mitchel’s GAC, Claudy --- v --- Swatragh
Round 2
4 00 PM at Claudy
Slaughtneil Reserves --- v --- Coleraine Reserves
Round 2
12 30 PM at Greenlough
Magherafelt Reserves --- v --- Glen Reserves
Round 2
5 00 PM at Bellaghy
Claudy Reserves --- v --- Swatragh Reserves
Round 2
2 30 PM at Claudy Reserves
Sunday 9th August 2020
Steelstown Brian Og’s --- v --- Glack
Round 2
4 00 PM at Pairc Brid
Glenullin --- v --- Limavady Wolfhounds
Round 2
4 00 PM at Glenullin
Bellaghy --- v --- O’Brien’s G.F.C Foreglen
Round 2
4 00 PM at Bellaghy
The Loup --- v --- Sean O’Leary GAC Newbridge
Round 2
4 00 PM at Loup
Lavey --- v --- Kilrea
Round 2
2 00 PM at Swatragh
Ballinderry --- v --- Banagher
Round 2
6 30 PM at Glen
Dungiven --- v --- Ballinascreen
Round 2
4 00 PM at Pairc Ui Cathain
Desertmartin Reserves --- v --- Slaughtneil Reserves
Round 1
2 00 PM at Desertmartin Reserves
Bellaghy Reserves --- v --- Foreglen Reserves
Round 2
2 30 PM at Bellaghy Reserves
Loup Reserves --- v --- Newbridge Reserves
Round 2
2 30 PM at Loup Reserves
Lavey Reserves --- v --- Kilrea Reserves
Round 2
12 30 PM at Swatragh
Ballinderry Reserves --- v --- Banagher Reserves
Round 2
5 00 PM at Glen
Dungiven Reserves --- v --- Ballinascreen Reserves
Round 2
2 30 PM at Dungiven Reserves
Ballinascreen --- v --- Swatragh
Round 2
12 00 PM at Ballinascreen
Na Magha --- v --- Lavey
Round 2
12 00 PM at Na Magha
Dungannon --- v --- Slaughtneil
Round 2
12 00 PM at Dungannon
Banagher --- v --- Kevin Lynch Hurling Club
Round 2
12 00 PM at Banagher
Monday 10th August 2020
Bellaghy --- v --- St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough
Round 3
7 15 PM at Bellaghy
Swatragh --- v --- Ballinascreen
Round 3
7 15 PM at Davitt Park, Swatragh
Limavady Wolfhounds --- v --- St Patrick’s
Round 3
7 15 PM at Limavady
Dungiven --- v --- Faughanvale
Round 3
7 15 PM at Pairc Ui Cathain
Ballerin --- v --- John Mitchel’s GAC, Claudy
Round 3
7 15 PM at Ballerin
Banagher --- v --- Glen
Round 3
7 15 PM at Banagher
Kilrea --- v --- Sean O’Leary GAC Newbridge
Round 3
7 15 PM at Kilrea
Slaughtneil --- v --- Eoghan Rua
Round 3
7 15 PM at Slaughtneil
Lavey --- v --- Desertmartin
Round 3
7 15 PM at Lavey
St Malachy’s Castledawson --- v --- O’Donovan Rossa GAC
Round 3
7 15 PM at Castledawson
Glenullin --- v --- St Michael’s
Round 3
7 15 PM at Glenullin
Craigbane --- v --- St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC
Round 3
7 15 PM at Craigbane
Na Piarsaigh Doire Trasna C.LG --- v --- Steelstown Brian Og’s
Round 3
7 15 PM at Doire Trasna
Ballinderry --- v --- Moneymore GAC
Round 3
7 15 PM at Ballinderry
Ballymaguigan --- v --- The Loup
Round 3
7 15 PM at Ballymaguigan
Tuesday 11th August 2020
Banagher --- v --- Glen
Round 2
7 15 PM at Banagher
Limavady Wolfhounds --- v --- Glenullin
Round 2
7 15 PM at Limavady
St Patrick’s --- v --- Ballinascreen
Round 2
7 15 PM at Drumsurn
Desertmartin --- v --- Slaughtneil
Round 2
7 15 PM at Longfield
Lavey --- v --- St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough
Round 2
7 15 PM at Lavey
Ballinderry --- v --- Sean O’Leary GAC Newbridge
Round 2
7 15 PM at Ballinderry
Kilrea --- v --- O’Donovan Rossa GAC
Round 2
7 15 PM at Kilrea
The Loup --- v --- Eoghan Rua
Round 2
7 15 PM at Loup
Bellaghy --- v --- Swatragh
Round 2
7 15 PM at Bellaghy
Steelstown Brian Og’s --- v --- Na Piarsaigh Doire Trasna C.LG
Round 2
7 15 PM at Pairc Brid
Faughanvale --- v --- Craigbane
Round 2
7 15 PM at John McLaughlin Park
John Mitchel’s GAC, Claudy --- v --- Dungiven
Round 2
7 15 PM at Claudy
Steelstown Brian Og’s B Team --- v --- Sean Dolans
Round 2
7 15 PM at Pairc Brid
O’Brien’s G.F.C Foreglen --- v --- St Michael’s
Round 2
7 15 PM at Foreglen
Doire Colmcille --- v --- St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC
Round 2
7 15 PM at Pairc Cholmcille
St Michael’s GAC Lissan --- v --- St Malachy’s Castledawson
Round 4
7 15 PM at Lissan
Ballerin --- v --- Dungiven
Round 4
7 15 PM at Ballerin
Lavey --- v --- Ballymaguigan
Round 4
7 15 PM at Lavey
Wednesday 12th August 2020
Slaughtneil --- v --- Kevin Lynch Hurling Club
Round 4
7 30 PM at Slaughtneil
Swatragh --- v --- Lavey
Round 4
7 30 PM at Swatragh
Thursday 13th August 2020
Eoghan Rua --- v --- Limavady Wolfhounds
Round 2
7 15 PM at Coleraine
Ballerin --- v --- Glen
Round 2
7 15 PM at Ballerin
Banagher --- v --- Ballinascreen
Round 2
7 15 PM at Banagher
Dungiven B Team --- v --- Sean O’Leary GAC Newbridge
Round 2
7 15 PM at Pairc Ui Cathain
St Malachy’s Castledawson --- v --- Desertmartin
Round 2
7 15 PM at Castledawson
Ballinderry --- v --- Ballinascreen B Team
Round 2
7 15 PM at Ballinderry
St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough --- v --- Slaughtneil
Round 2
7 15 PM at St Oliver Plunkett Park
Bellaghy --- v --- Kilrea
Round 2
7 15 PM at Bellaghy
Dungiven --- v --- Craigbane
Round 2
7 15 PM at Pairc Ui Cathain
Faughanvale --- v --- Na Piarsaigh Doire Trasna C.LG
Round 2
7 15 PM at John McLaughlin Park
Steelstown Brian Og’s --- v --- John Mitchel’s GAC, Claudy
Round 4
7 15 PM at Pairc Brid
O’Brien’s G.F.C Foreglen --- v --- Doire Colmcille
Round 4
7 15 PM at Foreglen
Lavey --- v --- St Trea’s & St John’s
Round 2
7 15 PM at Lavey
St Michael’s GAC Lissan --- v --- The Loup
Round 2
7 15 PM at Lissan
Swatragh --- v --- O’Donovan Rossa GAC
Round 2
7 15 PM at Davitt Park, Swatragh
St Patrick’s --- v --- St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC
Round 2
7 15 PM at Drumsurn
Friday 14th August 2020
Bellaghy Reserves --- v --- Craigbane Reserves
Round 2
7 30 PM at Bellaghy
Slaughtneil --- v --- Na Magha
Round 2
7 00 PM at Slaughtneil
Ballinascreen --- v --- Ballerin
Round 2
7 00 PM at Ballinascreen
Kevin Lynch Hurling Club --- v --- Swatragh
Round 2
7 00 PM at Kevin Lynch Park
St Patrick’s --- v --- St.Finbarrs
Round 2
7 00 PM at Drumsurn
Lavey --- v --- Carrickmore
Round 2
7 00 PM at Lavey
Ballinascreen --- v --- Banagher
Round 2
7 00 PM at Ballinascreen
Saturday 15th August 2020
Na Magha --- v --- Slaughtneil
Round 3
3 00 PM at Na Magha
Swatragh --- v --- Banagher
Round 3
1 00 PM at Davitt Park, Swatragh
Sunday 16th August 2020
Lavey --- v --- Ballinascreen
Round 5
2 30 PM at Lavey
Kevin Lynch Hurling Club --- v --- Na Magha
Round 5
2 30 PM at Kevin Lynch Park
Slaughtneil --- v --- Swatragh
Round 5
2 30 PM at Slaughtneil
Na Magha --- v --- Ballinascreen
Round 3
12 00 PM at Na Magha
Lavey --- v --- Swatragh
Round 3
12 00 PM at Lavey
Banagher --- v --- Dungannon
Round 3
12 00 PM at Banagher
Kevin Lynch Hurling Club --- v --- Slaughtneil
Round 3
12 00 PM at Kevin Lynch Park