2023 U15 Tain Og Groups 9-11
 2023 U15 Tain Og Group 10
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh 53115645117
2Naomh Padraig - North Antrim53208588-36
3Kevin Lynch Hurling Club320111565
4Ballinascreen5221434035
5Swatragh32106748194
6Slaughtneil22002919104
7Lamh Dhearg30123860-222
8Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór40313548-131
9Naomh Éanna00000000
10Ard Na Rí00000000
11Middletown GAA2020813-50
12Shane Uí Néill2020511-60



 2023 U15 Tain Og Group 9
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Lavey44005026248
2Omagh St Enda's33005326276
3Kevin Lynch Hurling Club22003713244
4Belnaleck Art McMurroughs32105137144
5Carrickmacross Emmets GFC32106068-84
6St.Finbarrs3111363603
7CLG Carndomhnaigh41213251-193
8Ghaeil Chluanaidh00000000
9North Armagh Hurling Club10101018-80
10Ard Na Rí20201524-90
11Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire40402941-120
12Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh30303265-330



Wednesday 5th April 2023
Kevin Lynch Hurling Club 0-0 v 0-0 Ballinascreen
1
7 00 PM at (Ref: TBC)
Naomh Padraig - North Antrim 3-5 v 2-12 Slaughtneil
1
7 00 PM at (Ref: TBC)
Shane Uí Néill --- v --- Swatragh
1
7 00 PM at Pairc Ui fhearsithe (Ref: TBC)
Lavey 2-18 v 2-4 Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh
1
7 00 PM at Lavey (Ref: TBC)
Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 0-11 v 4-9 Kevin Lynch Hurling Club
1
7 00 PM at Killyclogher (Ref: TBC)
St.Finbarrs 3-2 v 0-7 Ard Na Rí
1
7 00 PM at (Ref: TBC)
Wednesday 12th April 2023
Ballinascreen 0-0 v CONC Middletown GAA
2
7 00 PM at Ballinascreen (Ref: TBC)
Kevin Lynch Hurling Club --- v --- Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór
2
7 00 PM at Páirc Chaomhín Uí Loingisgh (Ref: TBC)
Slaughtneil --- v --- Shane Uí Néill
2
7 00 PM at Slaughtneil (Ref: TBC)
Swatragh 6-9 v 7-10 Naomh Padraig - North Antrim
2
7 00 PM at Swatragh (Ref: TBC)
Ghaeil Chluanaidh --- v --- Kevin Lynch Hurling Club
2
7 00 PM at Ahoghill (Ref: TBC)
Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh --- v --- St.Finbarrs
2
7 00 PM at Fintona (Ref: TBC)
CLG Carndomhnaigh 1-5 v 1-10 Lavey
2
7 00 PM at Carndonagh (Ref: TBC)
Wednesday 19th April 2023
Lamh Dhearg --- v --- Slaughtneil
3
7 00 PM at Lamh Dhearg (Ref: TBC)
Middletown GAA --- v --- Kevin Lynch Hurling Club
3
7 00 PM at Middletown Owen Roes (Ref: TBC)
Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór 1-7 v 0-11 Swatragh
3
7 00 PM at (Ref: TBC)
Lavey 0-0 v CONC Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire
3
7 00 PM at Lavey (Ref: TBC)
St.Finbarrs 3-7 v 3-7 CLG Carndomhnaigh
3
7 00 PM at (Ref: TBC)
Kevin Lynch Hurling Club --- v --- Ard Na Rí
3
7 00 PM at Páirc Chaomhín Uí Loingisgh (Ref: TBC)
Wednesday 26th April 2023
Ballinascreen 0-5 v 2-5 Kevin Lynch Hurling Club
4
7 00 PM at (Ref: TBC)
Swatragh --- v --- Middletown GAA
4
7 00 PM at Slaughtneil (Ref: TBC)
Slaughtneil 2-5 v 0-5 Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór
4
7 00 PM at Páirc Éire Óg (Ref: TBC)
Ard Na Rí 1-5 v 1-10 Lavey
4
7 00 PM at (Ref: TBC)
Wednesday 3rd May 2023
Naomh Padraig - North Antrim 3-9 v 7-12 Ballinascreen
5
7 00 PM at Páirc Éanna (Ref: TBC)
Shane Uí Néill CONC v 0-0 Kevin Lynch Hurling Club
5
7 00 PM at Pairc Ui fhearsithe (Ref: TBC)
Lamh Dhearg 1-4 v 6-11 Swatragh
5
7 00 PM at Lamh Dhearg (Ref: TBC)
Middletown GAA --- v --- Slaughtneil
5
7 00 PM at Middletown Owen Roes (Ref: TBC)
Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh 2-5 v 0-5 Ballinascreen
5
7 00 PM at (Ref: TBC)
St.Finbarrs 2-3 v 3-4 Belnaleck Art McMurroughs
5
7 00 PM at (Ref: TBC)
Kevin Lynch Hurling Club 2-10 v 0-2 Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh
5
7 00 PM at Páirc Chaomhín Uí Loingisgh (Ref: TBC)
Wednesday 10th May 2023
Ballinascreen --- v --- Ard Na Rí
6
7 00 PM at Ballinascreen (Ref: TBC)
Kevin Lynch Hurling Club --- v --- Naomh Padraig - North Antrim
6
7 00 PM at Páirc Chaomhín Uí Loingisgh (Ref: TBC)
Slaughtneil --- v --- Shane Uí Néill
6
7 00 PM at Slaughtneil (Ref: TBC)
Swatragh --- v --- Lamh Dhearg
6
7 00 PM at Swatragh (Ref: TBC)