2023 U13 Tain Og Groups 9-11
 (2023 U13 Tain Og Group 10
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Tuairín33007321526
2Longford Slashers32103254-224
3Castlebar Mitchels Hurling00000000
4Claremorris20201730-130
5Roscommon Gaels20202340-170



 2023 U13 Tain Og Group 11
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Naomh Éanna54106045158
2Portaferry54104737108
3Naomh Pól CLG 33003924156
4Slaughtneil43104737106
5Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh 32013929105
6Lavey3210342954
7Lamh Dhearg42202934-54
8Kevin Lynch Hurling Club3111343403
9Swatragh31202934-52
10Glenariffe31202934-52
11Naomh Bríd00000000
12Naomh Gall00000000
13CLG Carndomhnaigh1010813-50
14Banagher3030813-50
15Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór30302439-150
16Ballinascreen50504065-250



 2023 U13 Tain Og Group 9
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Omagh St Enda's43013323107
2Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh53204365-226
3Kickhams GAC Creggan32013812265
4Naomh Colum Cille22005015354
5North Armagh Hurling Club42202744-174
6Naomh Ádhamhnáin2110209112
7Sean Mac Cumhaill21102313102
8Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire4130343312
9Ederney St Joseph's30302951-220
10Setanta30302052-320



Wednesday 10th May 2023
Swatragh 1-5 v 1-10 Naomh Éanna
Round 1
7 00 PM at Davitt Park, Swatragh (Ref: TBC)
Glenariffe/Glenravel 1-5 v 1-10 Lavey
Round 1
7 00 PM at (Ref: TBC)
CLG Carndomhnaigh 1-5 v 1-10 Slaughtneil
Round 1
7 00 PM at Carndonagh (Ref: TBC)
Ballinascreen 1-5 v 1-10 Portaferry
Round 1
7 00 PM at Ballinascreen (Ref: TBC)
Kevin Lynch Hurling Club 1-10 v 1-5 Banagher
Round 1
7 00 PM at Naomh Gall (Ref: TBC)
Wednesday 17th May 2023
Swatragh 1-10 v 1-5 Glenariffe/Glenravel
Round 2
7 00 PM at Davitt Park, Swatragh (Ref: TBC)
Lavey 1-10 v 1-5 Lamh Dhearg
Round 2
7 00 PM at Lavey (Ref: TBC)
Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh 1-10 v 1-5 Ballinascreen
Round 2
7 00 PM at Ballinascreen (Ref: TBC)
Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-10 v 1-5 Ballinascreen
Round 2
7 00 PM at Musgrave Park (Ref: TBC)
Slaughtneil 1-10 v 1-5 Naomh Éanna
Round 2
7 00 PM at Slaughtneil (Ref: TBC)
Kevin Lynch Hurling Club 1-10 v 1-10 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh
Round 2
7 00 PM at Páirc Chaomhín Uí Loingisgh (Ref: TBC)
Wednesday 24th May 2023
Banagher --- v --- CLG Carndomhnaigh
Round 3
7 00 PM at Banagher (Ref: TBC)
Glenariffe/Glenravel 1-10 v 1-5 Ballinascreen
Round 3
7 00 PM at (Ref: TBC)
Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC --- v --- Lavey
Round 3
7 00 PM at Pairc Naomh Pól (Ref: TBC)
Lamh Dhearg --- v --- Swatragh
Round 3
7 00 PM at Lamh Dhearg (Ref: TBC)
Portaferry 1-5 v 1-10 Slaughtneil
Round 3
7 00 PM at Portaferry (Ref: TBC)
Wednesday 31st May 2023
Swatragh 1-5 v 1-10 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC
Round 4
7 00 PM at Davitt Park, Swatragh (Ref: TBC)
Portaferry 1-10 v 1-5 Kevin Lynch Hurling Club
Round 4
7 00 PM at Portaferry (Ref: TBC)
Naomh Éanna 1-10 v 1-5 Lavey
Round 4
7 00 PM at Lavey (Ref: TBC)
Slaughtneil --- v --- Glenariffe/Glenravel
Round 4
7 00 PM at Slaughtneil (Ref: TBC)
Ballinascreen --- v --- Naomh Bríd
Round 4
7 00 PM at Ballinascreen (Ref: TBC)
Lamh Dhearg 0-0 v CONC Banagher
Round 4
7 00 PM at Lamh Dhearg (Ref: TBC)
Wednesday 7th June 2023
Banagher CONC v 0-0 Portaferry
Round 5
7 00 PM at Banagher (Ref: TBC)
Naomh Gall --- v --- Swatragh
Round 5
7 00 PM at Naomh Gall (Ref: TBC)
Lamh Dhearg 1-10 v 1-5 Slaughtneil
Round 5
7 00 PM at Lamh Dhearg (Ref: TBC)
Naomh Éanna 1-10 v 1-5 Ballinascreen
Round 5
7 00 PM at Páirc Éanna (Ref: TBC)
Lavey --- v --- CLG Carndomhnaigh
Round 5
7 00 PM at Lavey (Ref: TBC)
Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC --- v --- Kevin Lynch Hurling Club
Round 5
7 00 PM at Pairc Naomh Pól (Ref: TBC)