H&A Mechanical Services ACFL Div 1b
 H&A Mechanical Services ACFL Division 1b
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Drumsurn119111751383719
2Dungiven119111791215819
3Kilrea117221681392916
4Faughanvale116321761344214
5Steelstown Brian Og's115421771552212
6St Oliver Plunkett's GAC, Greenlough115421801592112
7O'Brien's G.F.C Foreglen11542176184-812
8Glenullin11461161173-129
9Banagher1146117417319
10St Malachy's Castledawson11380166217-516
11St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC11290104180-764
12St Michael's GAC Lissan11011081144-630



 H&A Mechanical Services ACFL Division 1b Reserve
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Dungiven Reserves111100117427522
2Dungiven Reserves111100117427522
3Kilrea Reserves119202061268018
4Kilrea Reserves119202061268018
5Greenlough Reserves11920113892418
6Greenlough Reserves11920113892418
7Faughanvale Reserves10631152926013
8Faughanvale Reserves10631152926013
9Glenullin Reserves116411501361413
10Glenullin Reserves116411501361413
11Castledawson Reserves96301391063312
12Castledawson Reserves96301391063312
13Banagher Reserves11560134178-4410
14Banagher Reserves11560134178-4410
15Steelstown Reserves11470123163-408
16Steelstown Reserves11470123163-408
17Drumsurn Reserves11470124241-1178
18Drumsurn Reserves11470124241-1178
19Foreglen Reserves112901348-354
20Foreglen Reserves112901348-354
21Slaughtmanus Reserves101901548-332
22Slaughtmanus Reserves101901548-332
23Lissan Reserves110110825-170
24Lissan Reserves110110825-170



Friday 28th May 2021
O’Brien’s G.F.C Foreglen 0-9 v 1-10 Faughanvale
Round 1
7 30 PM at Foreglen (Ref: Emmet Mc Shane)
Saturday 29th May 2021
Banagher 1-11 v 1-11 Steelstown Brian Og’s
Round 1
5 00 PM at Banagher (Ref: Harry Tohill)
Glenullin 0-13 v 0-14 St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC
Round 1
5 30 PM at Glenullin (Ref: John Joe Cleary)
Banagher Reserves 3-15 v 6-14 Steelstown Reserves
Round 1
3 30 PM at Banagher (Ref: Michael (snr) Mc Laughlin)
Glenullin Reserves 0-0 v CONC Slaughtmanus Reserves
Round 1
4 00 PM at Foreglen (Ref: TBC)
Sunday 30th May 2021
Dungiven 3-7 v 1-9 St Malachy’s Castledawson
Round 1
1 00 PM at Pairc Ui Cathain (Ref: Gavin Hegarty)
St Michael’s GAC Lissan 0-10 v 0-11 Drumsurn
Round 1
2 30 PM at Lissan (Ref: Mark O Neill)
Kilrea 5-7 v 1-12 St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough
Round 1
2 30 PM at Kilrea (Ref: Alan Nash)
Dungiven Reserves 0-0 v CONC Castledawson Reserves
Round 1
1 00 PM at Dungiven (Ref: TBC)
Lissan Reserves CONC v 0-0 Drumsurn Reserves
Round 1
1 00 PM at Lissan Reserves (Ref: TBC)
Kilrea Reserves 2-8 v 1-12 Greenlough Reserves
Round 1
1 00 PM at Kilrea Reserves (Ref: Malachy Mc Toal)
Friday 4th June 2021
Foreglen Reserves 0-6 v 6-13 Faughanvale Reserves
Round 1
7 30 PM at Foreglen Reserves (Ref: Daryl Buttress)
Sunday 13th June 2021
Steelstown Brian Og’s 1-10 v 0-8 St Michael’s GAC Lissan
Round 2
1 30 PM at Pairc Brid (Ref: Terence Mc Gilligan)
St Malachy’s Castledawson 1-13 v 2-13 O’Brien’s G.F.C Foreglen
Round 2
2 30 PM at Castledawson (Ref: Sean Curran)
Faughanvale 4-11 v 1-10 Glenullin
Round 2
2 30 PM at John McLaughlin Park (Ref: Emmet Mc Shane)
St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC 0-7 v 2-5 Kilrea
Round 2
2 30 PM at Slaughtmanus (Ref: Mervyn Mc Aleese)
St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough 2-10 v 3-9 Banagher
Round 2
2 30 PM at St Oliver Plunkett Park (Ref: Brendan Quinn)
Drumsurn 2-11 v 0-13 Dungiven
Round 2
2 30 PM at Drumsurn (Ref: Harry Tohill)
Castledawson Reserves 0-0 v CONC Foreglen Reserves
Round 2
1 00 PM at Castledawson Reserves (Ref: TBC)
Faughanvale Reserves 2-8 v 1-11 Glenullin Reserves
Round 2
1 00 PM at Faughanvale Reserves (Ref: Daryl Buttress)
Slaughtmanus Reserves CONC v 0-0 Kilrea Reserves
Round 2
1 00 PM at Slaughtmanus Reserves (Ref: TBC)
Greenlough Reserves CONC v 0-0 Banagher Reserves
Round 2
1 00 PM at Greenlough Reserves (Ref: TBC)
Steelstown Reserves 0-0 v CONC Lissan Reserves
Round 2
1 00 PM at Steelstown Reserves (Ref: TBC)
Drumsurn Reserves 1-8 v 6-15 Dungiven Reserves
Round 2
1 00 PM at Drumsurn (Ref: Michael (snr) Mc Laughlin)
Saturday 19th June 2021
Banagher 3-12 v 1-7 St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC
Round 3
5 00 PM at Banagher (Ref: Cyril Hargan)
Banagher Reserves 5-9 v 2-5 Slaughtmanus Reserves
Round 3
3 30 PM at Banagher (Ref: Ciaran Brolly)
Sunday 20th June 2021
Dungiven 2-14 v 0-7 Steelstown Brian Og’s
Round 3
2 30 PM at Pairc Ui Cathain (Ref: Gavin Hegarty)
Drumsurn 4-15 v 2-7 St Malachy’s Castledawson
Round 3
2 30 PM at Drumsurn (Ref: Martin Mc Erlane)
St Michael’s GAC Lissan 1-9 v 0-15 St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough
Round 3
2 30 PM at Lissan (Ref: Maurice Corrigan)
Kilrea 1-12 v 0-10 Faughanvale
Round 3
2 30 PM at Kilrea (Ref: Gregory Mc Williams)
Dungiven Reserves 0-0 v CONC Steelstown Reserves
Round 3
1 00 PM at Dungiven (Ref: TBC)
Drumsurn Reserves 2-12 v 7-14 Castledawson Reserves
Round 3
1 00 PM at Drumsurn (Ref: Daryl Buttress)
Lissan Reserves CONC v 0-0 Greenlough Reserves
Round 3
1 00 PM at Lissan Reserves (Ref: TBC)
Kilrea Reserves 3-12 v 2-9 Faughanvale Reserves
Round 3
1 00 PM at Kilrea Reserves (Ref: Joe Mulholland)
Glenullin Reserves 0-0 v CONC Foreglen Reserves
Round 3
1 00 PM at Glenullin Reserves (Ref: TBC)
Wednesday 23rd June 2021
Glenullin 1-15 v 3-10 O’Brien’s G.F.C Foreglen
Round 3
7 30 PM at Glenullin (Ref: John Joe Cleary)
Saturday 26th June 2021
Steelstown Brian Og’s 0-11 v 1-11 Drumsurn
Round 4
5 30 PM at Pairc Brid (Ref: Gavin Hegarty)
Steelstown Reserves 2-12 v 6-8 Drumsurn Reserves
Round 4
4 00 PM at Steelstown Reserves (Ref: Rory O Hara)
Sunday 27th June 2021
O’Brien’s G.F.C Foreglen 3-12 v 2-15 Kilrea
Round 4
2 30 PM at Foreglen (Ref: Terence Mc Gilligan)
Faughanvale 1-15 v 0-11 Banagher
Round 4
2 30 PM at John McLaughlin Park (Ref: Caolan Mc Donald)
St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC 2-7 v 0-9 St Michael’s GAC Lissan
Round 4
2 30 PM at Slaughtmanus (Ref: Martin Donnelly)
St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough 1-13 v 1-14 Dungiven
Round 4
2 30 PM at St Oliver Plunkett Park (Ref: Mark O Neill)
St Malachy’s Castledawson 4-10 v 3-17 Glenullin
Round 4
2 30 PM at Castledawson (Ref: Mervyn Mc Aleese)
Foreglen Reserves 0-7 v 1-14 Kilrea Reserves
Round 4
1 00 PM at Foreglen Reserves (Ref: Daryl Buttress)
Faughanvale Reserves 3-11 v 3-10 Banagher Reserves
Round 4
1 00 PM at Faughanvale Reserves (Ref: Eamon Peter Cassidy)
Slaughtmanus Reserves 0-0 v CONC Lissan Reserves
Round 4
1 00 PM at Slaughtmanus Reserves (Ref: TBC)
Greenlough Reserves 0-7 v 4-18 Dungiven Reserves
Round 4
1 00 PM at Greenlough Reserves (Ref: Martin Coyle)
Castledawson Reserves 2-13 v 1-10 Glenullin Reserves
Round 4
1 00 PM at Castledawson Reserves (Ref: Joe Mulholland)
Friday 2nd July 2021
Dungiven 2-19 v 0-9 St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC
Round 5
8 00 PM at Pairc Ui Cathain (Ref: Emmet Mc Shane)
St Michael’s GAC Lissan 1-5 v 1-18 Faughanvale
Round 5
8 00 PM at Lissan (Ref: Caolan Mc Donald)
Saturday 3rd July 2021
Banagher 2-13 v 2-15 O’Brien’s G.F.C Foreglen
Round 5
5 00 PM at Banagher (Ref: Dan Mullan)
Drumsurn 3-10 v 1-10 St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough
Round 5
6 30 PM at Drumsurn (Ref: John Joe Cleary)
Banagher Reserves 0-0 v CONC Foreglen Reserves
Round 5
3 30 PM at Banagher (Ref: TBC)
Drumsurn Reserves 0-14 v 6-9 Greenlough Reserves
Round 5
5 00 PM at Drumsurn (Ref: Daryl Buttress)
Sunday 4th July 2021
St Malachy’s Castledawson 1-16 v 2-12 Steelstown Brian Og’s
Round 5
1 30 PM at Castledawson (Ref: Mark O Neill)
Kilrea 0-8 v 2-15 Glenullin
Round 5
2 30 PM at Kilrea (Ref: Martin Mc Erlane)
Dungiven Reserves 0-0 v CONC Slaughtmanus Reserves
Round 5
1 00 PM at Dungiven (Ref: TBC)
Lissan Reserves CONC v 0-0 Faughanvale Reserves
Round 5
1 00 PM at Lissan Reserves (Ref: TBC)
Kilrea Reserves 4-9 v 1-10 Glenullin Reserves
Round 5
1 00 PM at Kilrea Reserves (Ref: Fergal Hurley)
Thursday 8th July 2021
Castledawson Reserves 2-14 v 1-11 Steelstown Reserves
Round 5
7 30 PM at Castledawson Reserves (Ref: Martin Coyle)
Friday 16th July 2021
O’Brien’s G.F.C Foreglen 1-15 v 2-8 St Michael’s GAC Lissan
Round 6
8 00 PM at Foreglen (Ref: Gregory Mc Williams)
Saturday 17th July 2021
Glenullin 2-13 v 0-16 Banagher
Round 6
3 00 PM at Glenullin (Ref: Kieran Jnr Connor)
St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC CONC v 0-0 Drumsurn
Round 6
3 30 PM at Slaughtmanus (Ref: TBC)
St Malachy’s Castledawson 1-9 v 2-19 Kilrea
Round 6
5 00 PM at Castledawson (Ref: Sean Curran)
Faughanvale 0-11 v 1-14 Dungiven
Round 6
5 00 PM at John McLaughlin Park (Ref: Barry Cassidy)
St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough 2-10 v 0-15 Steelstown Brian Og’s
Round 6
5 00 PM at St Oliver Plunkett Park (Ref: Maurice Corrigan)
Slaughtmanus Reserves CONC v 0-0 Drumsurn Reserves
Round 6
2 00 PM at Slaughtmanus Reserves (Ref: TBC)
Foreglen Reserves 0-0 v CONC Lissan Reserves
Round 6
3 30 PM at Foreglen Reserves (Ref: TBC)
Castledawson Reserves 0-8 v 2-10 Kilrea Reserves
Round 6
3 30 PM at Castledawson Reserves (Ref: Brendan Quinn)
Faughanvale Reserves CONC v 0-0 Dungiven Reserves
Round 6
3 30 PM at Faughanvale Reserves (Ref: TBC)
Greenlough Reserves 5-12 v 1-11 Steelstown Reserves
Round 6
3 30 PM at Greenlough Reserves (Ref: Fergal Hurley)
Glenullin Reserves 7-20 v 0-13 Banagher Reserves
Round 6
4 30 PM at Glenullin Reserves (Ref: Martin Donnelly)
Saturday 24th July 2021
Dungiven 1-10 v 1-9 O’Brien’s G.F.C Foreglen
Round 7
2 30 PM at Pairc Ui Cathain (Ref: John Joe Cleary)
Banagher 2-9 v 3-15 Kilrea
Round 7
5 00 PM at Banagher (Ref: Mervyn Mc Aleese)
Drumsurn 3-7 v 1-13 Faughanvale
Round 7
5 30 PM at Drumsurn (Ref: Martin Mc Erlane)
Banagher Reserves 0-12 v 6-15 Kilrea Reserves
Round 7
3 30 PM at Banagher (Ref: Michael (snr) Mc Laughlin)
Drumsurn Reserves 1-7 v 4-9 Faughanvale Reserves
Round 7
4 00 PM at Drumsurn (Ref: Daryl Buttress)
Sunday 25th July 2021
Steelstown Brian Og’s 5-15 v 2-10 St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC
Round 7
2 30 PM at Pairc Brid (Ref: Mervyn Mc Aleese)
St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough 2-14 v 0-12 St Malachy’s Castledawson
Round 7
2 30 PM at St Oliver Plunkett Park (Ref: Maurice Corrigan)
St Michael’s GAC Lissan CONC v 0-0 Glenullin
Round 7
2 30 PM at Lissan (Ref: TBC)
Dungiven Reserves 0-0 v CONC Foreglen Reserves
Round 7
1 00 PM at Dungiven (Ref: TBC)
Steelstown Reserves 0-0 v CONC Slaughtmanus Reserves
Round 7
1 00 PM at Steelstown Reserves (Ref: TBC)
Lissan Reserves CONC v 0-0 Glenullin Reserves
Round 7
1 00 PM at Lissan Reserves (Ref: TBC)
Wednesday 28th July 2021
Banagher 0-8 v 1-10 Dungiven
Round 8
8 00 PM at Banagher (Ref: Maurice Corrigan)
Banagher Reserves CONC v 0-0 Dungiven Reserves
Round 8
6 30 PM at Banagher (Ref: TBC)
Thursday 29th July 2021
Greenlough Reserves 3-12 v 1-4 Castledawson Reserves
Round 7
8 15 PM at Greenlough Reserves (Ref: Fergal Hurley)
Sunday 1st August 2021
Faughanvale 0-12 v 0-8 St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC
Round 8
2 30 PM at John McLaughlin Park (Ref: Gavin Hegarty)
Glenullin 0-12 v 0-12 Steelstown Brian Og’s
Round 8
2 30 PM at Glenullin (Ref: Harry Tohill)
O’Brien’s G.F.C Foreglen 1-9 v 1-9 St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough
Round 8
2 30 PM at Foreglen (Ref: Kieran Jnr Connor)
St Michael’s GAC Lissan 0-9 v 0-17 St Malachy’s Castledawson
Round 8
2 30 PM at Lissan (Ref: Niall Clifford)
Kilrea 3-9 v 1-5 Drumsurn
Round 8
6 00 PM at Kilrea (Ref: Barry Cassidy)
Faughanvale Reserves 3-14 v 0-4 Slaughtmanus Reserves
Round 8
1 00 PM at Faughanvale Reserves (Ref: Daryl Buttress)
Glenullin Reserves 3-14 v 1-12 Steelstown Reserves
Round 8
1 00 PM at Glenullin Reserves (Ref: Ciaran Brolly)
Foreglen Reserves CONC v 0-0 Greenlough Reserves
Round 8
1 00 PM at Foreglen Reserves (Ref: TBC)
Lissan Reserves 1-5 v 4-13 Castledawson Reserves
Round 8
1 00 PM at Lissan Reserves (Ref: Anthony Campbell)
Kilrea Reserves 12-21 v 2-9 Drumsurn Reserves
Round 8
4 30 PM at Kilrea Reserves (Ref: Martin Donnelly)
Friday 6th August 2021
St Malachy’s Castledawson 2-14 v 0-7 St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC
Round 9
7 30 PM at Castledawson (Ref: Joe Mulholland)
Saturday 7th August 2021
Drumsurn 2-15 v 0-16 Glenullin
Round 9
5 00 PM at Drumsurn (Ref: Brendan Quinn)
Drumsurn Reserves 2-8 v 3-15 Glenullin Reserves
Round 9
6 30 PM at Drumsurn (Ref: Sean Curran)
Sunday 8th August 2021
St Michael’s GAC Lissan 0-5 v 1-18 Banagher
Round 9
2 30 PM at Lissan (Ref: Sean Curran)
St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough 0-12 v 1-9 Faughanvale
Round 9
2 30 PM at St Oliver Plunkett Park (Ref: Caolan Mc Donald)
Steelstown Brian Og’s 1-18 v 3-5 O’Brien’s G.F.C Foreglen
Round 9
2 30 PM at Pairc Brid (Ref: Michael Kelly)
Dungiven 1-9 v 0-12 Kilrea
Round 9
2 30 PM at Pairc Ui Cathain (Ref: Martin Mc Erlane)
Lissan Reserves CONC v 0-0 Banagher Reserves
Round 9
1 00 PM at Lissan Reserves (Ref: TBC)
Greenlough Reserves 0-0 v CONC Faughanvale Reserves
Round 9
1 00 PM at Greenlough Reserves (Ref: TBC)
Steelstown Reserves 0-0 v CONC Foreglen Reserves
Round 9
1 00 PM at Steelstown Reserves (Ref: TBC)
Dungiven Reserves 4-17 v 1-9 Kilrea Reserves
Round 9
1 00 PM at Dungiven (Ref: Daryl Buttress)
Castledawson Reserves 0-0 v 0-0 Slaughtmanus Reserves
Round 9
1 00 PM at Castledawson Reserves (Ref: Fergal Hurley)
Friday 13th August 2021
Glenullin 0-11 v 2-12 Dungiven
Round 10
7 30 PM at Glenullin (Ref: Richie Donoghue)
Glenullin Reserves 1-9 v 5-10 Dungiven Reserves
Round 10
8 45 PM at Glenullin Reserves (Ref: Daryl Buttress)
Sunday 15th August 2021
Banagher 3-11 v 2-10 St Malachy’s Castledawson
Round 10
2 00 PM at Banagher (Ref: Brendan Quinn)
Kilrea 0-0 v CONC St Michael’s GAC Lissan
Round 10
2 30 PM at Kilrea (Ref: TBC)
O’Brien’s G.F.C Foreglen 2-11 v 1-22 Drumsurn
Round 10
2 30 PM at Foreglen (Ref: Sean Curran)
Faughanvale 0-10 v 1-15 Steelstown Brian Og’s
Round 10
2 30 PM at John McLaughlin Park (Ref: Mervyn Mc Aleese)
St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC 0-8 v 4-13 St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough
Round 10
2 30 PM at Slaughtmanus (Ref: Caolan Mc Donald)
Banagher Reserves 3-7 v 4-13 Castledawson Reserves
Round 10
12 30 PM at Banagher (Ref: Timothy Daly)
Kilrea Reserves 0-0 v CONC Lissan Reserves
Round 10
1 00 PM at Kilrea Reserves (Ref: TBC)
Foreglen Reserves CONC v 0-0 Drumsurn Reserves
Round 10
1 00 PM at Foreglen Reserves (Ref: TBC)
Faughanvale Reserves 5-13 v 3-9 Steelstown Reserves
Round 10
1 00 PM at Faughanvale Reserves (Ref: Ciaran Brolly)
Slaughtmanus Reserves 0-0 v 0-1 Greenlough Reserves
Round 10
1 00 PM at Slaughtmanus Reserves (Ref: Daryl Buttress)
Friday 20th August 2021
St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC 1-9 v 1-11 O’Brien’s G.F.C Foreglen
Round 11
7 15 PM at Slaughtmanus (Ref: Emmet Mc Shane)
St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough 2-14 v 1-9 Glenullin
Round 11
7 30 PM at St Oliver Plunkett Park (Ref: Martin Mc Erlane)
Greenlough Reserves 2-9 v 1-7 Glenullin Reserves
Round 11
6 15 PM at Greenlough Reserves (Ref: Michael Quigg)
Saturday 21st August 2021
Dungiven 1-12 v 0-6 St Michael’s GAC Lissan
Round 11
4 30 PM at Pairc Ui Cathain (Ref: Harry Tohill)
Faughanvale 3-21 v 0-7 St Malachy’s Castledawson
Round 11
5 30 PM at John McLaughlin Park (Ref: Declan O Connor)
Drumsurn 3-8 v 0-11 Banagher
Round 11
6 30 PM at Drumsurn (Ref: John Joe Cleary)
Steelstown Brian Og’s 3-9 v 0-12 Kilrea
Round 11
6 30 PM at Pairc Brid (Ref: Kieran Jnr Connor)
Slaughtmanus Reserves CONC v 0-0 Foreglen Reserves
Round 11
5 00 PM at Slaughtmanus Reserves (Ref: TBC)
Dungiven Reserves 0-0 v CONC Lissan Reserves
Round 11
5 00 PM at Dungiven (Ref: TBC)
Drumsurn Reserves 3-7 v 5-11 Banagher Reserves
Round 11
5 00 PM at Drumsurn (Ref: Rory O Hara)
Steelstown Reserves 1-9 v 2-9 Kilrea Reserves
Round 11
5 00 PM at Steelstown Reserves (Ref: Alan Nash)
Faughanvale Reserves P v P Castledawson Reserves
Round 11
Postponed