Oakleaf Restaurant Senior Reserve Football Championship
 Oakleaf Restaurant Senior Reserve Football Championship Group A
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Loup Reserves22004024164
2Bellaghy Reserves21101416-22
3Newbridge Reserves21103037-72
4Foreglen Reserves20201320-70



 Oakleaf Restaurant Senior Reserve Football Championship Group B
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Slaughtneil Reserves22004837114
2Lavey Reserves1100151322
3Kilrea Reserves20203035-50
4Coleraine Reserves10102028-80



 Oakleaf Restaurant Senior Reserve Football Championship Group C
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Magherafelt Reserves22004415294
2Ballinderry Reserves2110373702
3Glen Reserves21102330-72
4Banagher Reserves20202345-220



 Oakleaf Restaurant Senior Reserve Football Championship Group D
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Swatragh Reserves22004526194
2Dungiven Reserves2110383172
3Ballinascreen Reserves21103435-12
4Claudy Reserves20202348-250



Saturday 1st August 2020
Loup Reserves 1-13 v 1-11 Bellaghy Reserves
Round 1
5 00 PM at Magherafelt (Ref: Kevin Donnelly)
Coleraine Reserves --- v --- Lavey Reserves
Round 1
2 30 PM at Coleraine Reserves (Ref: Niall Kearney)
Slaughtneil Reserves 1-17 v 3-8 Kilrea Reserves
Round 1
2 30 PM at Slaughtneil (Ref: TBC)
Glen Reserves 1-8 v 0-7 Banagher Reserves
Round 1
2 30 PM at Glen Reserves (Ref: Thomas Devlin)
Ballinascreen Reserves 3-12 v 1-8 Claudy Reserves
Round 1
2 30 PM at Ballinascreen (Ref: Terence Mc Gilligan)
Swatragh Reserves 1-15 v 1-11 Dungiven Reserves
Round 1
2 30 PM at Swatragh Reserves (Ref: Aidan Mc Aleer)
Sunday 2nd August 2020
Newbridge Reserves 1-17 v 2-7 Foreglen Reserves
Round 1
5 00 PM at Glen (Ref: Jude Dixon )
Magherafelt Reserves 2-15 v 0-3 Ballinderry Reserves
Round 1
2 30 PM at Magherafelt Reserves (Ref: Declan O Connor)
Saturday 8th August 2020
Slaughtneil Reserves 4-16 v 3-11 Coleraine Reserves
Round 2
12 30 PM at Greenlough (Ref: Terence Mc Gilligan)
Magherafelt Reserves 2-17 v 1-9 Glen Reserves
Round 2
5 00 PM at Bellaghy (Ref: Niall Kearney)
Claudy Reserves 2-6 v 3-18 Swatragh Reserves
Round 2
2 30 PM at Claudy Reserves (Ref: Mark Mc Geehan)
Sunday 9th August 2020
Bellaghy Reserves 0-0 v CONC Foreglen Reserves
Round 2
2 30 PM at Bellaghy Reserves (Ref: TBC)
Loup Reserves 2-18 v 1-7 Newbridge Reserves
Round 2
2 30 PM at Loup Reserves (Ref: Mark O Neill)
Lavey Reserves 2-9 v 1-10 Kilrea Reserves
Round 2
12 30 PM at Swatragh (Ref: Maurice Corrigan)
Ballinderry Reserves 4-22 v 2-10 Banagher Reserves
Round 2
5 00 PM at Glen (Ref: Fergal Hurley)
Dungiven Reserves 2-18 v 2-7 Ballinascreen Reserves
Round 2
2 30 PM at Dungiven Reserves (Ref: Cathal Doherty)
Saturday 22nd August 2020
Ballinderry Reserves --- v --- Glen Reserves
Round 3
2 30 PM at Ballinderry (Ref: TBC)
Banagher Reserves --- v --- Magherafelt Reserves
Round 3
2 30 PM at Banagher Reserves (Ref: TBC)
Dungiven Reserves --- v --- Claudy Reserves
Round 3
5 00 PM at (Ref: TBC)
Sunday 23rd August 2020
Newbridge Reserves --- v --- Bellaghy Reserves
Round 3
2 30 PM at Newbridge Reserves (Ref: TBC)
Foreglen Reserves --- v --- Loup Reserves
Round 3
2 30 PM at Foreglen Reserves (Ref: TBC)
Kilrea Reserves --- v --- Coleraine Reserves
Round 3
2 30 PM at Kilrea Reserves (Ref: TBC)
Lavey Reserves --- v --- Slaughtneil Reserves
Round 3
2 30 PM at Lavey (Ref: TBC)
Swatragh Reserves --- v --- Ballinascreen Reserves
Round 3
5 00 PM at Magherafelt (Ref: TBC)