Oakleaf Contracts Recreational Reserve Cup
 Oakleaf Contracts Recreational Reserve Cup Group A
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Loup Reserves44006747208
2Bellaghy Reserves42115744135
3Craigbane Reserves4211585265
4Magherafelt Reserves41305355-22
5Glen Reserves40402865-370



 Oakleaf Contracts Recreational Reserve Cup Group B
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Slaughtneil Reserves32103335-24
2Dungiven Reserves32106239234
3Desertmartin Reserves31203750-132
4Ogra Colmcille31204149-82



Friday 31st July 2020
Glen Reserves 0-5 v 3-8 Bellaghy Reserves
Round 1
7 30 PM at Glen Reserves (Ref: Mark O Neill)
Saturday 1st August 2020
Craigbane Reserves 1-10 v 0-11 Magherafelt Reserves
Round 1
4 00 PM at Craigbane Reserves (Ref: Cathal Doherty)
Friday 7th August 2020
Magherafelt Reserves 1-12 v 4-9 Loup Reserves
Round 2
7 30 PM at Magherafelt Reserves (Ref: Jude Dixon )
Ogra Colmcille 2-6 v 3-14 Dungiven Reserves
Round 1
7 30 PM at Ogra Colmcille (Ref: Martin Coyle)
Sunday 9th August 2020
Desertmartin Reserves 0-8 v 0-9 Slaughtneil Reserves
Round 1
2 00 PM at Desertmartin Reserves (Ref: Martin Donnelly)
Friday 14th August 2020
Bellaghy Reserves 1-9 v 0-12 Craigbane Reserves
Round 2
7 30 PM at Bellaghy (Ref: Harry Tohill)
Friday 21st August 2020
Loup Reserves 1-13 v 1-9 Bellaghy Reserves
Round 3
7 30 PM at Loup (Ref: Kevin Donnelly)
Sunday 23rd August 2020
Craigbane Reserves 3-12 v 2-4 Glen Reserves
Round 3
3 00 PM at Craigbane Reserves (Ref: Anthony Mullan)
Thursday 3rd September 2020
Dungiven Reserves 0-9 v 2-6 Slaughtneil Reserves
Round 2
7 00 PM at Dungiven Reserves (Ref: Terence Mc Gilligan)
Ogra Colmcille 1-8 v 2-8 Desertmartin Reserves
Round 2
7 00 PM at Ogra Colmcille (Ref: Thomas Devlin)
Friday 4th September 2020
Bellaghy Reserves 1-13 v 1-8 Magherafelt Reserves
Round 4
7 30 PM at Bellaghy (Ref: Maurice Corrigan)
Glen Reserves 1-5 v 1-8 Loup Reserves
Round 4
7 30 PM at Glen (Ref: Kevin Donnelly)
Friday 18th September 2020
Bellaghy Reserves v BYE
Round 5
at (Ref: )
Magherafelt Reserves 1-13 v 0-5 Glen Reserves
Round 5
7 30 PM at Magherafelt Reserves (Ref: Fergal Hurley)
Loup Reserves 4-7 v 1-9 Craigbane Reserves
Round 5
8 00 PM at Loup Reserves (Ref: TBC)
Ogra Colmcille 2-12 v 1-9 Slaughtneil Reserves
Round 3
6 30 PM at Ogra Colmcille (Ref: Jude Dixon )
Desertmartin Reserves 2-9 v 5-15 Dungiven Reserves
Round 3
7 30 PM at Desertmartin Reserves (Ref: Maurice Corrigan)
Friday 25th September 2020
Loup Reserves 2-13 v 0-11 Ogra Colmcille
Quarter Finals
8 00 PM at Loup Reserves (Ref: Thomas Devlin)
Sunday 27th September 2020
Dungiven Reserves 4-13 v 1-6 Craigbane Reserves
Quarter Finals
1 00 PM at Dungiven Reserves (Ref: Cyril Hargan)
Bellaghy Reserves 2-11 v 2-6 Desertmartin Reserves
Quarter Finals
1 00 PM at Bellaghy Reserves (Ref: Fergal Hurley)
Slaughtneil Reserves 0-12 v 0-3 Magherafelt Reserves
Quarter Finals
8 00 PM at Slaughtneil (Ref: Caolan Mc Donald)
Friday 2nd October 2020
Bellaghy Reserves 1-10 v 1-12 Dungiven Reserves
Semi-Final
7 30 PM at Bellaghy Reserves (Ref: TBC)
Loup Reserves 0-9 v 0-8 Slaughtneil Reserves
Semi-Final
7 30 PM at Loup Reserves (Ref: Martin Coyle)
Saturday 10th October 2020
Loup Reserves P v P Dungiven Reserves
Final
at (Ref: )
Postponed