Oakleaf Contracts Recreational Reserve Cup
 Oakleaf Contracts Recreational Reserve Cup Group A
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Bellaghy Reserves1100175122
2Loup Reserves1100211562
3Craigbane Reserves1100131122
4Magherafelt Reserves20202634-80
5Glen Reserves1010517-120



 Oakleaf Contracts Recreational Reserve Cup Group B
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Dungiven Reserves11002312112
2Slaughtneil Reserves11009812
3Desertmartin Reserves101089-10
4Ogra Colmcille10101223-110



Friday 31st July 2020
Glen Reserves 0-5 v 3-8 Bellaghy Reserves
Round 1
7 30 PM at Glen Reserves (Ref: Mark O Neill)
Saturday 1st August 2020
Craigbane Reserves 1-10 v 0-11 Magherafelt Reserves
Round 1
4 00 PM at Craigbane Reserves (Ref: Cathal Doherty)
Friday 7th August 2020
Magherafelt Reserves 1-12 v 4-9 Loup Reserves
Round 2
7 30 PM at Magherafelt Reserves (Ref: Jude Dixon )
Ogra Colmcille 2-6 v 3-14 Dungiven Reserves
Round 1
7 30 PM at Ogra Colmcille (Ref: Martin Coyle)
Sunday 9th August 2020
Desertmartin Reserves 0-8 v 0-9 Slaughtneil Reserves
Round 1
2 00 PM at Desertmartin Reserves (Ref: Martin Donnelly)
Friday 14th August 2020
Bellaghy Reserves --- v --- Craigbane Reserves
Round 2
7 30 PM at Bellaghy (Ref: Harry Tohill)
Friday 21st August 2020
Loup Reserves --- v --- Bellaghy Reserves
Round 3
7 30 PM at Loup (Ref: TBC)
Craigbane Reserves --- v --- Glen Reserves
Round 3
7 30 PM at Craigbane Reserves (Ref: TBC)
Thursday 3rd September 2020
Dungiven Reserves --- v --- Slaughtneil Reserves
Round 2
7 30 PM at Dungiven Reserves (Ref: TBC)
Ogra Colmcille --- v --- Desertmartin Reserves
Round 2
7 30 PM at Ogra Colmcille (Ref: TBC)
Friday 4th September 2020
Bellaghy Reserves --- v --- Magherafelt Reserves
Round 4
7 30 PM at Bellaghy (Ref: TBC)
Glen Reserves --- v --- Loup Reserves
Round 4
7 30 PM at Glen (Ref: TBC)
Friday 18th September 2020
Bellaghy Reserves v BYE
Round 5
at (Ref: )
Loup Reserves --- v --- Craigbane Reserves
Round 5
7 30 PM at Loup Reserves (Ref: TBC)
Magherafelt Reserves --- v --- Glen Reserves
Round 5
7 30 PM at Magherafelt Reserves (Ref: TBC)
Desertmartin Reserves --- v --- Dungiven Reserves
Round 3
7 30 PM at Desertmartin Reserves (Ref: TBC)
Slaughtneil Reserves --- v --- Ogra Colmcille
Round 3
7 30 PM at Slaughtneil (Ref: TBC)