B A Mullan & Son U16 Football Championship Group Stage
 B A Mullan & Son U16 Football Championship Grp E
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Glen000000
2Limavady Wolfhounds000000
3Ballerin000000
4Eoghan Rua000000



 B A Mullan & Son U16 Football Championship Grp A
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Dungiven000000
2Ballinascreen000000
3Banagher000000
4Sean O'Leary GAC Newbridge000000



 B A Mullan & Son U16 Football Championship Grp B
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Ballinascreen000000
2St Malachy's Castledawson000000
3Ballinderry000000
4Desertmartin000000



 B A Mullan & Son U16 Football Championship Grp C
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Slaughtneil000000
2Kilrea000000
3St Oliver Plunkett's GAC, Greenlough000000
4Bellaghy000000



 B A Mullan & Son U16 Football Championship Grp D
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Dungiven000000
2Faughanvale000000
3Craigbane000000
4Na Piarsaigh Doire Trasna C.LG000000



 B A Mullan & Son U16 Football Championship Grp F
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Glenullin220004
2Steelstown Brian Og's211002
3John Mitchel's GAC, Claudy211002
4O'Brien's G.F.C Foreglen101000
5Doire Colmcille101000



 B A Mullan & Son U16 Football Championship Grp G
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1The Loup000000
2St Trea's & St John's000000
3Lavey000000
4St Michael's GAC Lissan000000



 B A Mullan & Son U16 Football Championship Grp H
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1O'Donovan Rossa GAC000000
2St Patrick's000000
3St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC000000
4Swatragh000000



Thursday 23rd July 2020
John Mitchel’s GAC, Claudy 6-7 v 2-8 Doire Colmcille
Round 1
7 15 PM at Claudy
Steelstown Brian Og’s 3-7 v 3-11 Glenullin
Round 1
7 15 PM at Pairc Brid
Thursday 30th July 2020
O’Brien’s G.F.C Foreglen 2-4 v 3-8 Steelstown Brian Og’s
Round 2
7 15 PM at Foreglen
Glenullin 9-19 v 0-6 John Mitchel’s GAC, Claudy
Round 2
7 15 PM at Glenullin
Thursday 6th August 2020
Limavady Wolfhounds --- v --- Ballerin
Round 1
7 15 PM at Limavady
Glen --- v --- Eoghan Rua
Round 1
7 15 PM at Watty Graham Park
Ballinascreen --- v --- Dungiven B Team
Round 1
7 15 PM at Ballinascreen
Sean O’Leary GAC Newbridge --- v --- Banagher
Round 1
7 15 PM at Newbridge
Desertmartin --- v --- Ballinderry
Round 1
7 15 PM at Longfield
Ballinascreen B Team --- v --- St Malachy’s Castledawson
Round 1
7 15 PM at Ballinascreen
Slaughtneil --- v --- Bellaghy
Round 1
7 15 PM at Slaughtneil
Kilrea --- v --- St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough
Round 1
7 15 PM at Kilrea
Craigbane --- v --- Faughanvale
Round 1
7 15 PM at Craigbane
Na Piarsaigh Doire Trasna C.LG --- v --- Dungiven
Round 1
7 15 PM at Doire Trasna
John Mitchel’s GAC, Claudy --- v --- O’Brien’s G.F.C Foreglen
Round 3
7 15 PM at Claudy
Doire Colmcille --- v --- Glenullin
Round 3
7 15 PM at Pairc Cholmcille
St Trea’s & St John’s --- v --- St Michael’s GAC Lissan
Round 1
7 15 PM at
The Loup --- v --- Lavey
Round 1
7 15 PM at Loup
O’Donovan Rossa GAC --- v --- St Patrick’s
Round 1
7 15 PM at Magherafelt
St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC --- v --- Swatragh
Round 1
7 15 PM at Slaughtmanus
Thursday 13th August 2020
Eoghan Rua --- v --- Limavady Wolfhounds
Round 2
7 15 PM at Coleraine
Ballerin --- v --- Glen
Round 2
7 15 PM at Ballerin
Banagher --- v --- Ballinascreen
Round 2
7 15 PM at Banagher
Dungiven B Team --- v --- Sean O’Leary GAC Newbridge
Round 2
7 15 PM at Pairc Ui Cathain
St Malachy’s Castledawson --- v --- Desertmartin
Round 2
7 15 PM at Castledawson
Ballinderry --- v --- Ballinascreen B Team
Round 2
7 15 PM at Ballinderry
St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough --- v --- Slaughtneil
Round 2
7 15 PM at St Oliver Plunkett Park
Bellaghy --- v --- Kilrea
Round 2
7 15 PM at Bellaghy
Dungiven --- v --- Craigbane
Round 2
7 15 PM at Pairc Ui Cathain
Faughanvale --- v --- Na Piarsaigh Doire Trasna C.LG
Round 2
7 15 PM at John McLaughlin Park
Steelstown Brian Og’s --- v --- John Mitchel’s GAC, Claudy
Round 4
7 15 PM at Pairc Brid
O’Brien’s G.F.C Foreglen --- v --- Doire Colmcille
Round 4
7 15 PM at Foreglen
Lavey --- v --- St Trea’s & St John’s
Round 2
7 15 PM at Lavey
St Michael’s GAC Lissan --- v --- The Loup
Round 2
7 15 PM at Lissan
Swatragh --- v --- O’Donovan Rossa GAC
Round 2
7 15 PM at Davitt Park, Swatragh
St Patrick’s --- v --- St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC
Round 2
7 15 PM at Drumsurn
Thursday 20th August 2020
Ballerin --- v --- Eoghan Rua
Round 3
7 15 PM at Ballerin
Glen --- v --- Limavady Wolfhounds
Round 3
7 15 PM at Watty Graham Park
Ballinascreen --- v --- Sean O’Leary GAC Newbridge
Round 3
7 15 PM at Ballinascreen
Banagher --- v --- Dungiven B Team
Round 3
7 15 PM at Banagher
Ballinderry --- v --- St Malachy’s Castledawson
Round 3
7 15 PM at Ballinderry
Ballinascreen B Team --- v --- Desertmartin
Round 3
7 15 PM at Ballinascreen
Bellaghy --- v --- St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough
Round 3
7 15 PM at Bellaghy
Kilrea --- v --- Slaughtneil
Round 3
7 15 PM at Kilrea
Faughanvale --- v --- Dungiven
Round 3
7 15 PM at John McLaughlin Park
Na Piarsaigh Doire Trasna C.LG --- v --- Craigbane
Round 3
7 15 PM at Doire Trasna
Glenullin --- v --- O’Brien’s G.F.C Foreglen
Round 5
7 15 PM at Glenullin
Doire Colmcille --- v --- Steelstown Brian Og’s
Round 5
7 15 PM at Pairc Cholmcille
St Michael’s GAC Lissan --- v --- Lavey
Round 3
7 15 PM at Lissan
The Loup --- v --- St Trea’s & St John’s
Round 3
7 15 PM at Loup
St Patrick’s --- v --- Swatragh
Round 3
7 15 PM at Drumsurn
St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC --- v --- O’Donovan Rossa GAC
Round 3
7 15 PM at Slaughtmanus