Hughes Steel Fabrications U13B1 Football League
 Hughes Steel Fabrications U13B1 Football League
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1St Malachy's Castledawson7610012
2Glenullin7610012
3The Loup742109
4Swatragh733107
5Glen733107
6St Oliver Plunkett's GAC, Greenlough734006
7Eoghan Rua716002
8St Patrick's706101



Tuesday 5th April 2022
Glen 3-6 v 5-6 Swatragh
Round 1
7 00 PM at Watty Graham Park (Ref: TBC)
Glenullin 3-15 v 0-3 St Patrick’s
Round 1
7 00 PM at Glenullin (Ref: TBC)
Eoghan Rua 2-2 v 5-15 The Loup
Round 1
7 00 PM at Coleraine (Ref: TBC)
St Malachy’s Castledawson 4-11 v 5-7 St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough
Round 1
7 00 PM at Castledawson (Ref: TBC)
Tuesday 12th April 2022
The Loup 2-7 v 4-12 Glenullin
Round 2
7 00 PM at Loup (Ref: Claire Flanagan)
St Patrick’s 2-3 v 8-20 St Malachy’s Castledawson
Round 2
7 00 PM at Drumsurn (Ref: Dan Mullan)
Tuesday 19th April 2022
St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough 1-9 v 3-4 Glen
Round 2
7 00 PM at St Oliver Plunkett Park (Ref: Fergal Hurley)
Swatragh 8-7 v 2-4 Eoghan Rua
Round 2
7 00 PM at Davitt Park, Swatragh (Ref: Chris Hickson)
Sunday 24th April 2022
Glenullin 2-8 v 6-12 St Malachy’s Castledawson
Round 3
10 45 AM at Glenullin (Ref: Daryl Buttress)
Tuesday 26th April 2022
Glen 3-24 v 2-4 St Patrick’s
Round 3
7 00 PM at Watty Graham Park (Ref: TBC)
The Loup 3-8 v 5-9 Swatragh
Round 3
7 00 PM at Loup (Ref: Thomas Devlin)
Eoghan Rua 0-4 v 6-11 St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough
Round 3
7 00 PM at Coleraine (Ref: Barry Rushe)
Tuesday 10th May 2022
Swatragh 1-6 v 3-5 Glenullin
Round 4
6 30 PM at Davitt Park, Swatragh (Ref: Peter Walls)
St Patrick’s 1-4 v 1-11 Eoghan Rua
Round 4
7 00 PM at Drum (Ref: Timothy Daly)
St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough 2-9 v 3-11 The Loup
Round 4
7 00 PM at St Oliver Plunkett Park (Ref: Claire Flanagan)
St Malachy’s Castledawson 6-19 v 2-7 Glen
Round 4
7 00 PM at Castledawson (Ref: Chris Hickson)
Tuesday 17th May 2022
The Loup 6-6 v 2-6 St Patrick’s
Round 5
7 00 PM at Loup (Ref: Harry Tohill)
Glenullin 6-20 v 1-0 Glen
Round 5
7 00 PM at Glenullin (Ref: Martin Donnelly)
Eoghan Rua 2-3 v 7-20 St Malachy’s Castledawson
Round 5
7 00 PM at Coleraine (Ref: Sean Curran)
Swatragh 1-5 v 1-6 St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough
Round 5
7 00 PM at Davitt Park, Swatragh (Ref: Fergal Hurley)
Tuesday 31st May 2022
Glen 6-12 v 3-6 Eoghan Rua
Round 6
7 00 PM at Watty Graham Park (Ref: Gregory Mc Williams)
St Patrick’s 3-5 v 0-14 Swatragh
Round 6
7 00 PM at Drumsurn (Ref: Paul Quigley)
St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough 3-8 v 5-24 Glenullin
Round 6
7 00 PM at St Oliver Plunkett Park (Ref: Vincent Boyle)
St Malachy’s Castledawson 5-7 v 5-8 The Loup
Round 6
7 00 PM at Castledawson (Ref: Martin Donnelly)
Tuesday 7th June 2022
The Loup 3-8 v 3-8 Glen
Round 7
7 00 PM at Loup (Ref: PG Bradley)
Glenullin 0-0 v CONC Eoghan Rua
Round 7
7 00 PM at Glenullin (Ref: TBC)
St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough 0-0 v CONC St Patrick’s
Round 7
7 00 PM at St Oliver Plunkett Park (Ref: TBC)
Wednesday 15th June 2022
Swatragh 1-10 v 2-15 St Malachy’s Castledawson
Round 7
7 30 PM at Castledawson (Ref: Kevin McNally)