U14 Football Competition
 U14 Football Division 1
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Dungiven43019527687
2Ballinascreen32018933565
3St Patrick's31204076-362
4O'Donovan Rossa GAC1010911-20
5Bellaghy303029115-860



 U14 Football Division 1 Group B
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1O'Donovan Rossa GAC330010617896
2Lavey32109341524
3Glen31204298-562
4Slaughtneil303023108-850



 U14 Football Division 1B
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Ballinascreen3300697626
2Dungiven32104712354
3Ballinascreen110013492
4Eoghan Rua31202544-192
5Dungiven1010413-90
6Bellaghy30301391-780



 U14 Football Division 2
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Glenullin431012860686
2Banagher32105339144
3The Loup11004324192
4Faughanvale31202779-522
5Limavady Wolfhounds30301867-490



 U14 Football Division 2 Group B
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1The Loup330010218846
2St Oliver Plunkett's GAC, Greenlough32109347464
3Desertmartin31201477-632
4Kilrea30301178-670



 U14 Football Division 3
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Na Piarsaigh Doire Trasna C.LG44007238348
2Ballerin32103919204
3St Mary's Ardmore31202649-232
4Swatragh10101416-20
5St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC30303463-290



 U14 Football Division 3 Group B
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Swatragh33008819696
2Ballymaguigan32104322214
3St Malachy's Castledawson3120954-452
4St Michael's GAC Lissan3030146-450



Monday 4th October 2021
Ballymaguigan 8-9 v 0-1 St Malachy’s Castledawson
Round 1
7 00 PM at Ballymaguigan (Ref: Fergal Hurley)
Tuesday 5th October 2021
Ballinascreen 2-6 v 2-6 Dungiven
Round 1
6 45 PM at Ballinascreen (Ref: Sean Curran)
Glen 2-2 v 9-20 O’Donovan Rossa GAC
Round 1
7 00 PM at Watty Graham Park (Ref: Cathal Forbes)
Lavey 10-25 v 0-1 Slaughtneil
Round 1
7 00 PM at Lavey (Ref: Jude Dixon )
Ballinascreen 1-2 v 1-1 Dungiven
Round 1
7 30 PM at Ballinascreen (Ref: Sean Curran)
Banagher 5-10 v 1-5 Faughanvale
Round 1
7 00 PM at Banagher (Ref: Cyril Hargan)
Glenullin 8-10 v 1-0 Limavady Wolfhounds
Round 1
7 00 PM at Glenullin (Ref: John Joe Cleary)
Kilrea 0-9 v 12-11 St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough
Round 1
7 00 PM at Kilrea (Ref: Martin Donnelly)
Ballerin 2-7 v 3-8 Na Piarsaigh Doire Trasna C.LG
Round 1
7 00 PM at Ballerin (Ref: Daryl Buttress)
St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC 4-11 v 5-9 St Mary’s Ardmore
Round 1
7 00 PM at Slaughtmanus (Ref: Cathal Doherty)
Swatragh 9-19 v 0-1 St Michael’s GAC Lissan
Round 1
7 00 PM at Davitt Park, Swatragh (Ref: Malachy Mc Toal)
Thursday 7th October 2021
Bellaghy 2-7 v 7-8 St Patrick’s
Round 1
8 00 PM at Bellaghy (Ref: Maurice Corrigan)
Bellaghy 2-5 v 5-2 Eoghan Rua
Round 1
7 00 PM at Drumanee (Ref: Maurice Corrigan)
Desertmartin 0-1 v 9-19 The Loup
Round 1
7 30 PM at Longfield (Ref: Brendan Quinn)
Friday 8th October 2021
Ballerin 5-11 v 0-2 St Mary’s Ardmore
Round 2
7 00 PM at Ballerin (Ref: Claire Flanagan)
Monday 11th October 2021
Swatragh 5-6 v 2-2 St Malachy’s Castledawson
Round 2
7 00 PM at Davitt Park, Swatragh (Ref: Harry Tohill)
Tuesday 12th October 2021
Dungiven 4-17 v 0-4 St Patrick’s
Round 2
7 00 PM at Pairc Ui Cathain (Ref: Terence Mc Gilligan)
O’Donovan Rossa GAC 2-21 v 2-1 Lavey
Round 2
6 45 PM at Magherafelt (Ref: Gregory Mc Williams)
Slaughtneil 4-8 v 5-6 Glen
Round 2
7 00 PM at Slaughtneil (Ref: Barry Cassidy)
Dungiven 1-9 v 2-1 Eoghan Rua
Round 2
8 00 PM at Pairc Ui Cathain (Ref: Terence Mc Gilligan)
Faughanvale 0-6 v 10-13 Glenullin
Round 2
7 00 PM at John McLaughlin Park (Ref: Daryl Buttress)
Banagher 4-8 v 1-1 Limavady Wolfhounds
Round 2
7 00 PM at Banagher (Ref: Declan O Connor)
St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC 3-2 v 5-24 Na Piarsaigh Doire Trasna C.LG
Round 2
7 00 PM at Slaughtmanus (Ref: Ciaran Brolly)
Ballymaguigan 0-0 v CONC St Michael’s GAC Lissan
Round 2
7 00 PM at Ballymaguigan (Ref: TBC)
Thursday 14th October 2021
Bellaghy 4-2 v 10-13 Ballinascreen
Round 2
8 00 PM at Drumanee (Ref: Richie Donoghue)
Bellaghy 0-2 v 9-16 Ballinascreen
Round 2
7 00 PM at Drumanee (Ref: Claire Flanagan)
The Loup 6-13 v 0-2 Kilrea
Round 2
7 00 PM at Loup (Ref: Cathal Doherty)
Desertmartin 2-7 v 7-10 St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough
Round 2
7 30 PM at Longfield (Ref: Cathal Forbes)
Tuesday 19th October 2021
Dungiven 10-13 v 0-2 Bellaghy
Round 3
8 00 PM at Pairc Ui Cathain (Ref: Ciaran Brolly)
Ballinascreen 5-19 v 1-4 St Patrick’s
Round 3
8 00 PM at Ballinascreen (Ref: Malachy Mc Toal)
Glen 2-7 v 4-19 Lavey
Round 3
7 00 PM at Watty Graham Park (Ref: Patrick Devlin)
O’Donovan Rossa GAC 6-14 v 0-2 Slaughtneil
Round 3
7 15 PM at Magherafelt (Ref: Cathal Forbes)
Dungiven 6-13 v 0-0 Bellaghy
Round 3
7 00 PM at Pairc Ui Cathain (Ref: Claire Flanagan)
Ballinascreen 5-6 v 0-1 Eoghan Rua
Round 3
7 00 PM at Ballinascreen (Ref: Malachy Mc Toal)
Banagher 2-2 v 6-9 Glenullin
Round 3
7 00 PM at Banagher (Ref: Michael Kelly)
Faughanvale 3-4 v 2-5 Limavady Wolfhounds
Round 3
7 00 PM at John McLaughlin Park (Ref: Terence Mc Gilligan)
Ballerin 0-0 v CONC St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC
Round 3
7 00 PM at Ballerin (Ref: TBC)
Na Piarsaigh Doire Trasna C.LG 0-0 v CONC St Mary’s Ardmore
Round 3
7 00 PM at (Ref: TBC)
St Malachy’s Castledawson 0-0 v CONC St Michael’s GAC Lissan
Round 3
7 00 PM at Castledawson (Ref: TBC)
Wednesday 20th October 2021
Desertmartin 0-0 v CONC Kilrea
Round 3
7 00 PM at Longfield (Ref: TBC)
Friday 22nd October 2021
Swatragh 2-15 v 2-4 Ballymaguigan
Round 3
7 00 PM at Davitt Park, Swatragh (Ref: Patrick Devlin)
Monday 25th October 2021
The Loup 4-13 v 3-6 St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough
Round 3
7 00 PM at Loup (Ref: Martin Donnelly)
Tuesday 26th October 2021
Na Piarsaigh Doire Trasna C.LG 3-7 v 3-5 Swatragh
Final
7 00 PM at Faughanvale (Ref: Daryl Buttress)
Wednesday 27th October 2021
Ballinascreen 3-4 v 0-4 Dungiven
Final
7 00 PM at Owenbeg (Ref: Richie Donoghue)
Saturday 30th October 2021
Glenullin 7-3 v 12-7 The Loup
Final
2 30 PM at Bellaghy (Ref: Martin Donnelly)
Sunday 31st October 2021
Dungiven 3-2 v 1-6 O’Donovan Rossa GAC
Final
12 00 PM at Ballinascreen (Ref: Maurice Corrigan)