Oakleaf Restaurant Senior Reserve Football Championship
Thursday 2nd September 2021
Loup Reserves 2-20 v 1-6 Ballinascreen Reserves
Round 1
6 30 PM at Owenbeg (Ref: Aidan Mc Aleer)
Ballinderry Reserves 1-7 v 1-10 Newbridge Reserves
Round 1
6 30 PM at Ballinderry (Ref: Patrick Devlin)
Friday 3rd September 2021
Banagher Reserves 0-15 v 1-8 Coleraine Reserves
Round 1
6 30 PM at Banagher (Ref: Michael (snr) Mc Laughlin)
Slaughtneil Reserves v BYE
Round 1
at (Ref: )
Sunday 5th September 2021
Dungiven Reserves v BYE
Round 1
at (Ref: )
Lavey Reserves 0-18 v 2-8 Swatragh Reserves
Round 1
2 00 PM at Lavey (Ref: Maurice Corrigan)
Glen Reserves 2-10 v 2-12 Bellaghy Reserves
Round 1
12 30 PM at Glen (Ref: Thomas Devlin)
Magherafelt Reserves 4-15 v 0-5 Kilrea Reserves
Round 1
4 00 PM at Magherafelt Reserves (Ref: Niall Clifford)
Saturday 18th September 2021
Dungiven Reserves 1-16 v 1-14 Loup Reserves
Round 2
2 00 PM at Dungiven (Ref: Aidan Mc Aleer)
Slaughtneil Reserves 2-13 v 2-11 Lavey Reserves
Round 2
6 00 PM at Owenbeg (Ref: Terence Mc Gilligan)
Bellaghy Reserves 0-9 v 1-14 Magherafelt Reserves
Round 2
3 30 PM at Bellaghy (Ref: Cathal Doherty)
Sunday 19th September 2021
Newbridge Reserves 2-11 v 2-7 Coleraine Reserves
Round 2
12 30 PM at Owenbeg (Ref: Alan Nash)
Ballinderry Reserves 0-12 v 1-9 Banagher Reserves
Round 2
5 00 PM at Owenbeg (Ref: Michael Kelly)
Kilrea Reserves 2-10 v 0-12 Glen Reserves
Round 2
3 30 PM at Kilrea Reserves (Ref: Niall Clifford)
Saturday 25th September 2021
Ballinascreen Reserves 0-4 v 1-12 Dungiven Reserves
Round 3
2 30 PM at Ballinascreen (Ref: Jude Dixon )
Swatragh Reserves 1-8 v 3-13 Slaughtneil Reserves
Round 3
3 30 PM at Swatragh Reserves (Ref: Maurice Corrigan)
Magherafelt Reserves 1-9 v 4-14 Glen Reserves
Round 3
6 00 PM at Owenbeg (Ref: Alan Nash)
Sunday 26th September 2021
Newbridge Reserves 3-15 v 1-9 Banagher Reserves
Round 3
12 30 PM at Newbridge Reserves (Ref: Sean Curran)
Coleraine Reserves 0-9 v 1-11 Ballinderry Reserves
Round 3
2 00 PM at Coleraine Reserves (Ref: Daryl Buttress)
Bellaghy Reserves 1-12 v 1-6 Kilrea Reserves
Round 3
3 30 PM at Owenbeg (Ref: Martin Donnelly)
Monday 11th October 2021
Magherafelt Reserves v BYE
Round 1
at (Ref: )
Newbridge Reserves v BYE
Round 1
at (Ref: )
Slaughtneil Reserves 0-18 v 0-5 Coleraine Reserves
Round 1
7 30 PM at Slaughtneil (Ref: Thomas Devlin)
Dungiven Reserves 1-18 v 1-17 Glen Reserves
Round 1
7 30 PM at Dungiven (Ref: Daryl Buttress)
Lavey Reserves 3-23 v 1-7 Banagher Reserves
Round 1
7 30 PM at Lavey (Ref: Kevin Donnelly)
Loup Reserves 0-15 v 1-11 Swatragh Reserves
Round 1
7 30 PM at Loup (Ref: Martin Coyle)
Ballinderry Reserves 0-11 v 1-9 Kilrea Reserves
Round 1
7 30 PM at Ballinderry (Ref: Patrick Devlin)
Wednesday 13th October 2021
Bellaghy Reserves 4-10 v 0-7 Ballinascreen Reserves
Round 1
7 30 PM at Bellaghy (Ref: Maurice Corrigan)
Monday 18th October 2021
Kilrea Reserves 0-9 v 0-12 Lavey Reserves
Quarter Final
7 30 PM at Kilrea Reserves (Ref: Martin Donnelly)
Dungiven Reserves 1-9 v 1-15 Magherafelt Reserves
Quarter Final
7 30 PM at Dungiven (Ref: Maurice Corrigan)
Loup Reserves 1-10 v 1-12 Slaughtneil Reserves
Quarter Final
7 30 PM at Loup (Ref: Martin Coyle)
Newbridge Reserves 2-10 v 4-5 Bellaghy Reserves
Quarter Final
7 30 PM at Bellaghy (Ref: Kevin Donnelly)
Monday 1st November 2021
Magherafelt Reserves 2-9 v 1-13 Slaughtneil Reserves
Semi Final
7 30 PM at Magherafelt (Ref: Martin Donnelly)
Bellaghy Reserves 0-4 v 2-10 Lavey Reserves
Semi Final
7 30 PM at Drumanee (Ref: Patrick Devlin)
Wednesday 10th November 2021
Lavey Reserves 2-8 v 1-8 Slaughtneil Reserves
Final
7 30 PM at Owenbeg (Ref: Terence Mc Gilligan)