T Mackle U14 Hurling Cup
Friday 7th August 2020
Banagher 2-9 v 2-17 Lavey
Round 1
7 00 PM at Banagher (Ref: Niall Clifford)
Saturday 8th August 2020
St.Finbarrs 2-1 v 14-12 Kevin Lynch Hurling Club
Round 1
11 00 AM at Ogra Colmcille (Ref: Michael Quigg)
Swatragh 2-4 v 1-4 St Patrick’s
Round 1
7 00 PM at Davitt Park, Swatragh (Ref: Fergal Hurley)
Monday 10th August 2020
Ballerin 0-0 v 5-13 Slaughtneil
Round 1
6 30 PM at Ballerin (Ref: Fergal Hurley)
Wednesday 12th August 2020
Ballinascreen 2-18 v 0-1 Na Magha
Round 1
7 30 PM at Ballinascreen (Ref: Aidan Mc Aleer)
Friday 14th August 2020
Slaughtneil 4-10 v 1-3 Na Magha
Round 2
7 45 PM at Slaughtneil (Ref: Fergal Hurley)
Kevin Lynch Hurling Club 1-1 v 3-16 Swatragh
Round 2
7 00 PM at Kevin Lynch Park (Ref: Tarlach Conway)
St Patrick’s 6-13 v 3-0 St.Finbarrs
Round 2
7 00 PM at Drum (Ref: Declan O Connor)
Lavey 6-10 v 1-3 Carrickmore
Round 2
7 00 PM at Lavey (Ref: Michael Quigg)
Ballinascreen P v P Banagher
Round 2
at (Ref: )
Postponed
Thursday 20th August 2020
St.Finbarrs 0-0 v 8-15 Swatragh
Round 3
7 15 PM at Ogra Colmcille (Ref: Fergal Hurley)
Friday 21st August 2020
Ballinascreen 4-7 v 1-6 Slaughtneil
Round 3
6 30 PM at Ballinascreen (Ref: Niall Clifford)
Ballerin 1-0 v 5-6 Na Magha
Round 3
7 00 PM at Ballerin (Ref: TBC)
Banagher 4-6 v 1-1 Carrickmore
Round 3
7 00 PM at Banagher (Ref: Owen Elliott)
Ballinascreen 0-0 v 3-14 Lavey
Round 3
7 45 PM at Ballinascreen (Ref: Niall Clifford)
Sunday 23rd August 2020
St Patrick’s 3-10 v 3-2 Kevin Lynch Hurling Club
Round 3
11 00 AM at Drum (Ref: Timothy Daly)
Friday 28th August 2020
Ballerin 1-6 v 1-7 Ballinascreen
Round 2
7 00 PM at Ballerin (Ref: Fergal Hurley)
Carrickmore 0-0 v CONC Ballinascreen
Round 1
7 00 PM at Carrickmore (Ref: TBC)
Friday 4th September 2020
Ballinascreen 2-3 v 2-5 Lavey
Semi-Finals
7 00 PM at Ballinascreen (Ref: Michael Quigg)
Slaughtneil 4-9 v 0-2 Swatragh
Semi-Finals
7 00 PM at Slaughtneil (Ref: Declan O Connor)
Banagher 3-9 v 1-2 Kevin Lynch Hurling Club
Semi-Finals
7 00 PM at Banagher (Ref: Tarlach Conway)
Ballinascreen 0-5 v 2-4 St.Finbarrs
Semi-Finals
7 00 PM at Ballinascreen (Ref: Barry Winters)
Sunday 6th September 2020
Na Magha 0-8 v 1-4 St Patrick’s
Semi-Finals
12 00 PM at Na Magha (Ref: Aidan Mc Aleer)
Monday 7th September 2020
Ballerin 4-3 v 5-7 Carrickmore
Semi-Finals
7 00 PM at Ballerin (Ref: Fergal Hurley)
Friday 11th September 2020
Slaughtneil 1-11 v 2-4 Lavey
Final
7 00 PM at Banagher (Ref: Michael Quigg)
Na Magha 2-3 v 1-5 Banagher
Final
6 45 PM at Na Magha (Ref: Aidan Mc Aleer)
St.Finbarrs 1-5 v 2-5 Carrickmore
Final
6 45 PM at Ballinascreen (Ref: Tarlach Conway)