Hughes Steel Fabrications U14 Football Championship
 Hughes Steel Fabrications U14 FC Group A
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Ballinascreen220004
2Glen210103
3Limavady Wolfhounds210103
4Glenullin211002
5Banagher202000
6St Patrick's202000



 Hughes Steel Fabrications U14 FC Group B
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Lavey220004
2Ballinderry220004
3Slaughtneil211002
4Sean O'Leary GAC Newbridge211002
5St Oliver Plunkett's GAC, Greenlough202000
6Desertmartin202000



 Hughes Steel Fabrications U14 FC Group C
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Bellaghy220004
2Kilrea100101
3Swatragh201101
4The Loup000000
5O'Donovan Rossa GAC000000
6Eoghan Rua101000



 Hughes Steel Fabrications U14 FC Group D
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Faughanvale330006
2Steelstown Brian Og's330006
3Craigbane211002
4Na Piarsaigh Doire Trasna C.LG312002
5John Mitchel's GAC, Claudy404000
6Dungiven101000



 Hughes Steel Fabrications U14 FC Group E
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC220004
2O'Brien's G.F.C Foreglen220004
3St Michael's211002
4Sean Dolans101000
5Doire Colmcille202000
6Steelstown Brian Og's101000



 Hughes Steel Fabrications U14 FC Group F
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Ballymaguigan330006
2St Michael's GAC Lissan421105
3Ballinascreen320105
4St Malachy's Castledawson312002
5Ballerin211002
6Lavey413002
7Dungiven303000



Tuesday 21st July 2020
Dungiven CONC v 0-0 Ballymaguigan
Round 1
7 15 PM at Pairc Ui Cathain (Ref: Gerard Crossan)
Ballerin 2-9 v 2-6 St Michael’s GAC Lissan
Round 1
7 15 PM at Ballerin (Ref: Terence Mc Gilligan)
Ballinascreen 7-10 v 2-7 Lavey
Round 1
7 15 PM at Ballinascreen (Ref: Kevin Donnelly)
Tuesday 28th July 2020
St Michael’s GAC Lissan 1-11 v 1-11 Ballinascreen
Round 2
7 15 PM at Ballinascreen (Ref: Harry Tohill)
Lavey 5-14 v 1-8 Dungiven
Round 2
7 15 PM at Lavey (Ref: Niall Kearney)
Ballymaguigan 2-7 v 1-8 St Malachy’s Castledawson
Round 2
7 15 PM at Ballymaguigan (Ref: Peter O Connor)
Monday 3rd August 2020
Sean Dolans 5-3 v 8-14 O’Brien’s G.F.C Foreglen
Round 1
7 15 PM at Sean Dolans (Ref: Michael (snr) Mc Laughlin)
Tuesday 4th August 2020
Ballinascreen 0-0 v CONC Banagher
Round 1
7 15 PM at Ballinascreen (Ref: Cyril Hargan)
Glenullin 11-6 v 5-5 St Patrick’s
Round 1
7 15 PM at Glenullin (Ref: Jude Dixon )
Glen 1-6 v 2-3 Limavady Wolfhounds
Round 1
7 15 PM at Watty Graham Park (Ref: Caolan Mc Donald)
Sean O’Leary GAC Newbridge 2-10 v 0-6 Desertmartin
Round 1
7 15 PM at Newbridge (Ref: Kevin Donnelly)
St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough 4-3 v 2-10 Ballinderry
Round 1
7 15 PM at St Oliver Plunkett Park (Ref: Niall Kearney)
Slaughtneil 1-5 v 3-3 Lavey
Round 1
7 15 PM at Slaughtneil (Ref: Mervyn Mc Aleese)
Swatragh 2-11 v 3-8 Kilrea
Round 1
7 15 PM at Davitt Park, Swatragh (Ref: Peter O Connor)
Eoghan Rua 3-2 v 7-13 Bellaghy
Round 1
7 15 PM at Coleraine (Ref: Anthony Mullan)
O’Donovan Rossa GAC --- v --- The Loup
Round 1
7 15 PM at Magherafelt (Ref: Declan O Connor)
Dungiven 3-3 v 5-9 Steelstown Brian Og’s
Round 1
7 15 PM at Pairc Ui Cathain (Ref: Martin Donnelly)
Craigbane 0-0 v CONC John Mitchel’s GAC, Claudy
Round 1
7 15 PM at Craigbane (Ref: Damien Harkin)
Na Piarsaigh Doire Trasna C.LG 0-2 v 7-13 Faughanvale
Round 1
7 15 PM at Doire Trasna (Ref: Emmet Mc Shane)
St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC 6-13 v 0-2 Steelstown Brian Og’s B Team
Round 1
7 15 PM at Slaughtmanus (Ref: Gavin Hegarty)
St Michael’s 4-7 v 2-2 Doire Colmcille
Round 1
7 15 PM at Magilligan (Ref: Terence Mc Gilligan)
St Malachy’s Castledawson 8-20 v 1-1 Lavey
Round 3
7 15 PM at Castledawson (Ref: Anthony Campbell)
Ballinascreen 2-11 v 1-3 Ballerin
Round 3
7 15 PM at Ballinascreen (Ref: Fergal Hurley)
Dungiven 0-6 v 6-12 St Michael’s GAC Lissan
Round 3
8 15 PM at Pairc Ui Cathain (Ref: Rory O Hara)
Monday 10th August 2020
Steelstown Brian Og’s B Team --- v --- Sean Dolans
Round 2
7 15 PM at Pairc Brid (Ref: Ciaran Brolly)
Tuesday 11th August 2020
Banagher 0-11 v 2-11 Glen
Round 2
7 15 PM at Banagher (Ref: Timothy Daly)
Limavady Wolfhounds 2-8 v 3-4 Glenullin
Round 2
7 15 PM at Limavady (Ref: Emmet Mc Shane)
St Patrick’s 1-4 v 5-14 Ballinascreen
Round 2
7 15 PM at Drumsurn (Ref: Anthony Mullan)
Desertmartin 2-6 v 4-19 Slaughtneil
Round 2
7 15 PM at Longfield (Ref: Jude Dixon )
Lavey 2-17 v 2-3 St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough
Round 2
7 15 PM at Lavey (Ref: Anthony Campbell)
Ballinderry 7-7 v 2-11 Sean O’Leary GAC Newbridge
Round 2
7 15 PM at Ballinderry (Ref: Martin Coyle)
Kilrea P v P O’Donovan Rossa GAC
Round 2
at (Ref: )
Postponed
The Loup P v P Eoghan Rua
Round 2
at (Ref: )
Postponed
Bellaghy 6-15 v 0-3 Swatragh
Round 2
7 15 PM at Bellaghy (Ref: Declan O Connor)
Steelstown Brian Og’s 9-14 v 1-0 Na Piarsaigh Doire Trasna C.LG
Round 2
7 15 PM at Pairc Brid (Ref: Terence Mc Gilligan)
Faughanvale 12-14 v 0-6 Craigbane
Round 2
7 15 PM at John McLaughlin Park (Ref: Damien Harkin)
John Mitchel’s GAC, Claudy P v P Dungiven
Round 2
at (Ref: )
Postponed
O’Brien’s G.F.C Foreglen 9-8 v 6-7 St Michael’s
Round 2
7 15 PM at Foreglen (Ref: Mervyn Mc Aleese)
Doire Colmcille 1-4 v 5-7 St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC
Round 2
7 15 PM at Pairc Cholmcille (Ref: Gavin Hegarty)
Lavey 2-8 v 5-8 Ballymaguigan
Round 4
6 45 PM at Lavey (Ref: Martin Donnelly)
Ballerin --- v --- Dungiven
Round 4
7 00 PM at Ballerin (Ref: TBC)
St Michael’s GAC Lissan 3-16 v 2-11 St Malachy’s Castledawson
Round 4
7 15 PM at Lissan (Ref: Cathal Forbes)
Tuesday 18th August 2020
Glenullin --- v --- Glen
Round 3
7 15 PM at Glenullin (Ref: Mervyn Mc Aleese)
Limavady Wolfhounds --- v --- Ballinascreen
Round 3
7 15 PM at Limavady (Ref: Terence Mc Gilligan)
St Patrick’s --- v --- Banagher
Round 3
7 15 PM at Drum (Ref: Jude Dixon )
St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough --- v --- Slaughtneil
Round 3
7 15 PM at St Oliver Plunkett Park (Ref: Peter O Connor)
Lavey --- v --- Sean O’Leary GAC Newbridge
Round 3
7 15 PM at Lavey (Ref: Emmet Mc Shane)
Ballinderry --- v --- Desertmartin
Round 3
7 15 PM at Ballinderry (Ref: Harry Tohill)
Eoghan Rua --- v --- O’Donovan Rossa GAC
Round 3
7 15 PM at Coleraine (Ref: John Joe Cleary)
The Loup --- v --- Swatragh
Round 3
7 15 PM at Loup (Ref: Kevin Donnelly)
Bellaghy --- v --- Kilrea
Round 3
7 15 PM at Bellaghy (Ref: Malachy Mc Toal)
Craigbane --- v --- Na Piarsaigh Doire Trasna C.LG
Round 3
7 15 PM at Craigbane (Ref: TBC)
Dungiven --- v --- Faughanvale
Round 3
7 15 PM at Dungiven (Ref: Dan Mullan)
John Mitchel’s GAC, Claudy CONC v 0-0 Steelstown Brian Og’s
Round 3
7 15 PM at Claudy (Ref: TBC)
St Michael’s --- v --- Sean Dolans
Round 3
7 15 PM at Magilligan (Ref: Martin Donnelly)
O’Brien’s G.F.C Foreglen --- v --- St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC
Round 3
7 15 PM at Foreglen (Ref: Cyril Hargan)
Doire Colmcille --- v --- Steelstown Brian Og’s B Team
Round 3
7 15 PM at Pairc Cholmcille (Ref: Aidan Mc Aleer)
Ballymaguigan --- v --- St Michael’s GAC Lissan
Round 5
7 15 PM at Ballymaguigan (Ref: TBC)
St Malachy’s Castledawson --- v --- Ballerin
Round 5
7 15 PM at Castledawson (Ref: Anthony Campbell)
Dungiven --- v --- Ballinascreen
Round 5
7 15 PM at Pairc Ui Cathain (Ref: Rory O Hara)
Tuesday 25th August 2020
Glen --- v --- St Patrick’s
Round 4
7 00 PM at Watty Graham Park (Ref: TBC)
Ballinascreen --- v --- Glenullin
Round 4
7 00 PM at Ballinascreen (Ref: TBC)
Banagher --- v --- Limavady Wolfhounds
Round 4
7 00 PM at Banagher (Ref: TBC)
Desertmartin --- v --- Lavey
Round 4
7 00 PM at Longfield (Ref: TBC)
Sean O’Leary GAC Newbridge --- v --- St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough
Round 4
7 00 PM at Newbridge (Ref: TBC)
Slaughtneil --- v --- Ballinderry
Round 4
7 00 PM at Slaughtneil (Ref: TBC)
Kilrea --- v --- The Loup
Round 4
7 00 PM at Kilrea (Ref: TBC)
Swatragh --- v --- Eoghan Rua
Round 4
7 00 PM at Davitt Park, Swatragh (Ref: TBC)
O’Donovan Rossa GAC --- v --- Bellaghy
Round 4
7 00 PM at Magherafelt (Ref: TBC)
Steelstown Brian Og’s --- v --- Faughanvale
Round 4
7 00 PM at Pairc Brid (Ref: TBC)
Dungiven --- v --- Craigbane
Round 4
7 00 PM at Pairc Ui Cathain (Ref: TBC)
Na Piarsaigh Doire Trasna C.LG 0-0 v CONC John Mitchel’s GAC, Claudy
Round 4
7 00 PM at Doire Trasna (Ref: TBC)
Steelstown Brian Og’s B Team --- v --- O’Brien’s G.F.C Foreglen
Round 4
7 00 PM at Pairc Brid (Ref: TBC)
St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC --- v --- St Michael’s
Round 4
7 00 PM at Slaughtmanus (Ref: TBC)
Sean Dolans --- v --- Doire Colmcille
Round 4
7 00 PM at Sean Dolans (Ref: TBC)
Ballinascreen --- v --- St Malachy’s Castledawson
Round 6
7 00 PM at Ballinascreen (Ref: TBC)
Ballerin --- v --- Ballymaguigan
Round 6
7 00 PM at Ballerin (Ref: TBC)
St Michael’s GAC Lissan --- v --- Lavey
Round 6
7 00 PM at Lissan (Ref: TBC)
Tuesday 8th September 2020
Glen --- v --- Ballinascreen
Round 5
7 00 PM at Watty Graham Park (Ref: TBC)
Glenullin --- v --- Banagher
Round 5
7 00 PM at Glenullin (Ref: TBC)
Limavady Wolfhounds --- v --- St Patrick’s
Round 5
7 00 PM at Limavady (Ref: TBC)
Lavey --- v --- Ballinderry
Round 5
7 00 PM at Lavey (Ref: TBC)
St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough --- v --- Desertmartin
Round 5
7 00 PM at St Oliver Plunkett Park (Ref: TBC)
Slaughtneil --- v --- Sean O’Leary GAC Newbridge
Round 5
7 00 PM at Slaughtneil (Ref: TBC)
The Loup --- v --- Bellaghy
Round 5
7 00 PM at Loup (Ref: TBC)
Eoghan Rua --- v --- Kilrea
Round 5
7 00 PM at Coleraine (Ref: TBC)
O’Donovan Rossa GAC --- v --- Swatragh
Round 5
7 00 PM at Magherafelt (Ref: TBC)
Faughanvale 0-0 v CONC John Mitchel’s GAC, Claudy
Round 5
7 00 PM at John McLaughlin Park (Ref: TBC)
Craigbane --- v --- Steelstown Brian Og’s
Round 5
7 00 PM at Craigbane (Ref: TBC)
Na Piarsaigh Doire Trasna C.LG --- v --- Dungiven
Round 5
7 00 PM at Doire Trasna (Ref: TBC)
O’Brien’s G.F.C Foreglen --- v --- Doire Colmcille
Round 5
7 00 PM at Foreglen (Ref: TBC)
St Michael’s --- v --- Steelstown Brian Og’s B Team
Round 5
7 00 PM at Magilligan (Ref: TBC)
Sean Dolans --- v --- St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC
Round 5
7 00 PM at Sean Dolans (Ref: TBC)
Ballymaguigan --- v --- Ballinascreen
Round 7
7 00 PM at Ballymaguigan (Ref: TBC)
Lavey --- v --- Ballerin
Round 7
7 00 PM at Lavey (Ref: TBC)
St Malachy’s Castledawson --- v --- Dungiven
Round 7
7 00 PM at Castledawson (Ref: TBC)