Premier Electrics Junior Football Championship
 Premier Electrics Junior Football Championship Group A
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Glack22004420244
2Drum21103035-52
3Sean Dolans21102024-42
4Doire Colmcille20201429-150



 Premier Electrics Junior Football Championship Group B
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Ballymaguigan22006115464
2Moneymore GAC21102430-62
3Ogra Colmcille2110262062
4St Mary's Ardmore20201157-460



 Premier Electrics Junior Football Championship Group C
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Craigbane2200261884
2Ballerin2110323112
3Na Piarsaigh Doire Trasna C.LG2110262512
4Magilligan20203040-100



Friday 29th July 2022
Craigbane 1-11 v 1-6 Ballerin
Round 1
7 30 PM at Craigbane (Ref: Mervyn Mc Aleese)
Saturday 30th July 2022
Glack 5-10 v 1-10 Drum
Round 1
4 00 PM at Owenbeg (Ref: Caolan Mc Donald)
Sean Dolans 0-10 v 0-7 Doire Colmcille
Round 1
5 30 PM at Owenbeg (Ref: Terence Mc Gilligan)
Moneymore GAC 0-11 v 3-14 Ballymaguigan
Round 1
2 00 PM at Moneymore (Ref: Cathal Doherty)
Ogra Colmcille 0-19 v 0-7 St Mary’s Ardmore
Round 1
4 30 PM at Ogra Colmcille (Ref: Patrick Devlin)
Magilligan 0-13 v 2-11 Na Piarsaigh Doire Trasna C.LG
Round 1
1 30 PM at Magilligan (Ref: Aidan Mc Aleer)
Thursday 11th August 2022
Na Piarsaigh Doire Trasna C.LG 1-6 v 0-12 Craigbane
Round 2
7 30 PM at Doire Trasna (Ref: Kieran Jnr Connor)
Friday 12th August 2022
Ballymaguigan 6-20 v 0-4 St Mary’s Ardmore
Round 2
6 30 PM at Owenbeg (Ref: Paul Quigley)
Moneymore GAC 1-10 v 0-7 Ogra Colmcille
Round 2
8 00 PM at Owenbeg (Ref: TBC)
Ballerin 1-20 v 1-14 Magilligan
Round 2
7 30 PM at Ballerin (Ref: Martin Donnelly)
Saturday 13th August 2022
Drum 2-11 v 0-10 Sean Dolans
Round 2
2 00 PM at St Colm's Drum (Ref: Damien Harkin)
Glack 2-13 v 0-7 Doire Colmcille
Round 2
5 00 PM at Páirc Ó Bhrolaigh (Ref: Alan Nash)
Thursday 18th August 2022
Craigbane --- v --- Magilligan
Round 3
7 30 PM at Owenbeg (Ref: Thomas Devlin)
Saturday 20th August 2022
Doire Colmcille --- v --- Drum
Round 3
4 00 PM at Pairc Cholmcille (Ref: Paul Quigley)
St Mary’s Ardmore --- v --- Moneymore GAC
Round 3
6 30 PM at Ardmore (Ref: Alan Nash)
Ballerin --- v --- Na Piarsaigh Doire Trasna C.LG
Round 3
1 00 PM at Banagher (Ref: Daryl Buttress)
Sunday 21st August 2022
Sean Dolans --- v --- Glack
Round 3
12 30 PM at Sean Dolans (Ref: Aidan Mc Aleer)
Ballymaguigan --- v --- Ogra Colmcille
Round 3
2 30 PM at Ballymaguigan (Ref: Niall Clifford)