Oakleaf Restaurant Senior Football Championship
 Oakleaf Restaurant SRFC Group A
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Bellaghy Reserves110016882
2Dungiven Reserves1100171162
3Kilrea Reserves10101117-60
4Lavey Reserves1010816-80



 Oakleaf Restaurant SRFC Group B
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Slaughtneil Reserves1100239142
2Ballinderry Reserves110012932
3Newbridge Reserves1010912-30
4Steelstown Reserves1010923-140



 Oakleaf Restaurant SRFC Group C
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Magherafelt Reserves1100161332
2Coleraine Reserves00000000
3Ballinascreen Reserves00000000
4Loup Reserves10101316-30



 Oakleaf Restaurant SRFC Group D
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Swatragh Reserves11003412222
2Claudy Reserves00000000
3Glen Reserves00000000
4Banagher Reserves10101234-220



Wednesday 10th August 2022
Magherafelt Reserves 0-16 v 1-10 Loup Reserves
Round 1
6 30 PM at Magherafelt Reserves (Ref: Thomas Devlin)
Friday 12th August 2022
Banagher Reserves 2-6 v 7-13 Swatragh Reserves
Round 1
6 30 PM at Banagher (Ref: Ciaran Brolly)
Saturday 13th August 2022
Dungiven Reserves 0-17 v 0-11 Kilrea Reserves
Round 1
5 00 PM at Owenbeg (Ref: Kieran Jnr Connor)
Claudy Reserves --- v --- Glen Reserves
Round 1
2 00 PM at Claudy Reserves (Ref: Gavin Walker)
Sunday 14th August 2022
Bellaghy Reserves 2-10 v 0-8 Lavey Reserves
Round 1
3 30 PM at Owenbeg (Ref: Harry Tohill)
Newbridge Reserves 0-9 v 2-6 Ballinderry Reserves
Round 1
1 00 PM at Newbridge Reserves (Ref: Caolan Mc Donald)
Slaughtneil Reserves 3-14 v 0-9 Steelstown Reserves
Round 1
2 00 PM at Slaughtneil (Ref: TBC)
Coleraine Reserves --- v --- Ballinascreen Reserves
Round 1
3 00 PM at Coleraine Reserves (Ref: Daryl Buttress)
Friday 19th August 2022
Steelstown Reserves --- v --- Ballinderry Reserves
Round 2
6 30 PM at Owenbeg (Ref: Damien Harkin)
Saturday 20th August 2022
Lavey Reserves --- v --- Kilrea Reserves
Round 2
12 30 PM at Lavey (Ref: Patrick Devlin)
Bellaghy Reserves --- v --- Dungiven Reserves
Round 2
3 00 PM at Bellaghy (Ref: Martin Coyle)
Slaughtneil Reserves --- v --- Newbridge Reserves
Round 2
5 00 PM at Owenbeg (Ref: Emmet Mc Shane)
Loup Reserves --- v --- Ballinascreen Reserves
Round 2
2 00 PM at Glen (Ref: Jude Dixon )
Sunday 21st August 2022
Coleraine Reserves --- v --- Magherafelt Reserves
Round 2
5 00 PM at Owenbeg (Ref: Caolan Mc Donald)
Swatragh Reserves --- v --- Claudy Reserves
Round 2
2 00 PM at Swatragh Reserves (Ref: Malachy Mc Toal)
Glen Reserves --- v --- Banagher Reserves
Round 2
3 30 PM at Glen (Ref: Martin Coyle)
Friday 9th September 2022
Ballinderry Reserves --- v --- Slaughtneil Reserves
Round 3
6 30 PM at Ballinderry (Ref: TBC)
Saturday 10th September 2022
Dungiven Reserves --- v --- Lavey Reserves
Round 3
5 15 PM at Dungiven (Ref: TBC)
Steelstown Reserves --- v --- Newbridge Reserves
Round 3
12 30 PM at Steelstown Reserves (Ref: TBC)
Loup Reserves --- v --- Coleraine Reserves
Round 3
2 30 PM at Loup (Ref: TBC)
Banagher Reserves --- v --- Claudy Reserves
Round 3
3 00 PM at Owenbeg (Ref: TBC)
Sunday 11th September 2022
Kilrea Reserves --- v --- Bellaghy Reserves
Round 3
2 30 PM at Kilrea Reserves (Ref: TBC)
Ballinascreen Reserves --- v --- Magherafelt Reserves
Round 3
12 30 PM at Ballinascreen (Ref: TBC)
Glen Reserves --- v --- Swatragh Reserves
Round 3
5 00 PM at Owenbeg (Ref: TBC)