2022 U17 Tain Og Groups A-J
 U17 Tain Og A
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór000000
2Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh 000000
3Swatragh000000
4Slaughtneil000000
5Ballinascreen000000



 U17 Tain Og B
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Lavey110002
2Ard Na Rí101000
3Céide Lámh Dhearg000000
4St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry000000
5Ballygalget GAC000000
6Kevin Lynch Hurling Club000000



 U17 Tain Og C
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1St Fechins GAA000000
2O'Rahillys000000
3Cootehill Celtic GAA000000
4Cuchulainn Hurling Club000000
5Castleblayney Hurling000000
6Longford Slashers000000



 U17 Tain Og D
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Castlebar Mitchels Hurling321004
2Tuairín321004
3St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club210103
4Claremorris201101
5Pádraig Pearses000000
6Westport GAA202000



 U17 Tain Og E
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Naomh Eoin220004
2Erne Gaels Belleek101000
3Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon000000
4Drumcliffe000000
5Glencar-Manorhamilton000000
6Cúil Irra101000



 U17 Tain Og F
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Naomh Ádhamhnáin000000
2Na Magha000000
3Banagher000000
4CLG Carndomhnaigh000000
5Burt000000



 U17 Tain Og G
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Sean Mac Cumhaill000000
2Belnaleck Art McMurroughs000000
3St Macartans000000
4Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh000000
5Lisbellaw St Patrick's000000
6Setanta000000



 U17 Tain Og H
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Pádraig Sáirseil CLG000000
2Setanta000000
3Sean Treacy's Hurling Club000000
4St.Finbarrs000000
5Naomh Colum Cille000000



 U17 Tain Og I
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Cumann Pheadair Naofa000000
2Craobh Ciaran000000
3Naomh Moninne000000
4Carrickmacross Hurling000000
5Killeavy St Moninna000000



 U17 Tain Og J
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Western Gaels220004
2St Ciarans220004
3Clonbroney110002
4Carrick Hurling Club (St Marys)211002
5Easkey211002
6Woodford Gaels505000



Monday 13th June 2022
Slaughtneil --- v --- Ballinascreen
Round 1
TBC at Slaughtneil (Ref: TBC)
Kevin Lynch Hurling Club --- v --- Lavey
Round 1
TBC at Páirc Chaomhín Uí Loingisgh (Ref: TBC)
Banagher --- v --- Na Magha
Round 1
TBC at Banagher (Ref: TBC)
St.Finbarrs --- v --- Setanta
Round 1
TBC at (Ref: TBC)
Monday 20th June 2022
Swatragh --- v --- Slaughtneil
Round 2
TBC at Davitt Park, Swatragh (Ref: TBC)
Ballinascreen --- v --- Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh
Round 2
TBC at Ballinascreen (Ref: TBC)
Céide Lámh Dhearg --- v --- Kevin Lynch Hurling Club
Round 2
TBC at Keady (Ref: TBC)
Lavey 0-0 v CONC Ard Na Rí
Round 2
TBC at Lavey (Ref: TBC)
Burt --- v --- Banagher
Round 2
TBC at Hibernian Park (Ref: TBC)
Naomh Colum Cille --- v --- St.Finbarrs
Round 2
TBC at Pairc Chlochóg (Ref: TBC)
Setanta --- v --- Pádraig Sáirseil CLG
Round 2
TBC at (Ref: TBC)
Monday 27th June 2022
Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór --- v --- Ballinascreen
Round 3
TBC at Páirc Éire Óg (Ref: TBC)
Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh --- v --- Swatragh
Round 3
TBC at Eoghan Ruadh Hurling Club (Ref: TBC)
Ard Na Rí --- v --- Kevin Lynch Hurling Club
Round 3
TBC at (Ref: TBC)
Lavey --- v --- Ballygalget GAC
Round 3
TBC at Lavey (Ref: TBC)
Na Magha --- v --- Burt
Round 3
TBC at Na Magha (Ref: TBC)
Banagher --- v --- CLG Carndomhnaigh
Round 3
TBC at Banagher (Ref: TBC)
Sean Treacy’s Hurling Club --- v --- Setanta
Round 3
7 00 PM at Lurgan Sean Treacys (Ref: TBC)
Monday 4th July 2022
Swatragh --- v --- Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór
Round 4
TBC at Davitt Park, Swatragh (Ref: TBC)
Slaughtneil --- v --- Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh
Round 4
TBC at Slaughtneil (Ref: TBC)
Céide Lámh Dhearg --- v --- Lavey
Round 4
TBC at Keady (Ref: TBC)
Kevin Lynch Hurling Club --- v --- St.Patrick’s GAC, Portaferry
Round 4
TBC at Páirc Chaomhín Uí Loingisgh (Ref: TBC)
CLG Carndomhnaigh --- v --- Na Magha
Round 4
TBC at Carndonagh (Ref: TBC)
Naomh Ádhamhnáin/St Eunan’s --- v --- Banagher
Round 4
TBC at St Eunan's (Ref: TBC)
St.Finbarrs --- v --- Pádraig Sáirseil CLG
Round 4
TBC at (Ref: TBC)
Monday 11th July 2022
Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór --- v --- Slaughtneil
Round 5
7 00 PM at Páirc Éire Óg (Ref: TBC)
Ballinascreen --- v --- Swatragh
Round 5
7 00 PM at Ballinascreen (Ref: TBC)
Lavey --- v --- St.Patrick’s GAC, Portaferry
Round 5
7 00 PM at Lavey (Ref: TBC)
Kevin Lynch Hurling Club --- v --- Ballygalget GAC
Round 5
7 00 PM at Páirc Chaomhín Uí Loingisgh (Ref: TBC)
Na Magha --- v --- Naomh Ádhamhnáin/St Eunan’s
Round 5
7 00 PM at Na Magha (Ref: TBC)
Sean Treacy’s Hurling Club --- v --- St.Finbarrs
Round 5
7 00 PM at Lurgan Sean Treacys (Ref: TBC)
Setanta --- v --- Naomh Colum Cille
Round 5
7 00 PM at (Ref: TBC)