2022 U15 Tain Og Groups A-H
 U15 Tain Og A
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Kevin Lynch Hurling Club330006
2Ard Na Rí321004
3Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon312002
4Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór413002
5Middletown Na Fianna101000



 U15 Tain Og B
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Ballinascreen440008
2Swatragh421105
3Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh 311103
4Céide Lámh Dhearg413002
5CLG MacDaibhéid202000
6Ballycran101000



 U15 Tain Og C
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Western Gaels431006
1CLG MacDaibhéid000000
2Céide Lámh Dhearg000000
2Tuairín431006
3Lavey000000
3Claremorris431006
4Castlebar Mitchels Hurling303000
4Ballycran000000
5Roscommon Gaels303000



 U15 Tain Og D
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Banagher431006
2Na Magha431006
3Na Seamróga532006
4Setanta422004
5An Clochán Liath514002
6Naomh Ádhamhnáin413002



 U15 Tain Og E
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Naomh Padraig - North Antrim431006
2Burt220004
3CLG Carndomhnaigh321004
4CLG Bun Cranncha413002
5Eoghan Rua303000



 U15 Tain Og F
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh440008
2Belnaleck Art McMurroughs431006
3Glencar-Manorhamilton422004
4Truagh413002
5Naomh Aodhán GAC404000



 U15 Tain Og G
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Slaughtneil321004
2Naomh Colum Cille321004
3North Armagh Hurling Club312002
4St.Finbarrs312002



 U15 Tain Og H
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Cootehill Celtic GAA430107
2Latton O'Rahilly GAA Club321004
3Lisbellaw St Patrick's311103
4Cuchulainn Hurling Club312002
5Monaghan Harps Hurling Club303000



Monday 11th April 2022
Kevin Lynch Hurling Club 2-12 v 1-3 Ard Na Rí
Round 1
7 00 PM at Páirc Chaomhín Uí Loingisgh (Ref: TBC)
Swatragh 3-11 v 5-5 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh
Round 1
7 00 PM at Davitt Park, Swatragh (Ref: TBC)
Ballycran 1-6 v 5-13 Ballinascreen
Round 1
7 00 PM at Ballycran (Ref: TBC)
Na Magha 1-7 v 2-10 Banagher
Round 1
7 00 PM at Na Magha (Ref: TBC)
St.Finbarrs 3-5 v 4-5 Naomh Colum Cille
Round 1
7 00 PM at (Ref: TBC)
Monday 25th April 2022
Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór 3-5 v 3-7 Kevin Lynch Hurling Club
Round 2
7 00 PM at Páirc Éire Óg (Ref: TBC)
Ballinascreen 2-13 v 0-2 Swatragh
Round 2
7 00 PM at Ballinascreen (Ref: TBC)
Banagher 1-5 v 1-2 An Clochán Liath
Round 2
7 00 PM at Banagher (Ref: TBC)
Na Seamróga 2-4 v 3-8 Na Magha
Round 2
7 00 PM at Páirc Mhic Sioghair (Ref: TBC)
Eoghan Rua --- v --- Burt
Round 2
7 00 PM at Coleraine (Ref: TBC)
Slaughtneil 4-7 v 3-5 North Armagh Hurling Club
Round 2
7 00 PM at Slaughtneil (Ref: TBC)
Monday 9th May 2022
Céide Lámh Dhearg 0-9 v 4-9 Swatragh
Round 3
7 00 PM at Keady (Ref: TBC)
Ballinascreen 1-12 v 0-2 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh
Round 3
7 00 PM at Ballinascreen (Ref: TBC)
Naomh Ádhamhnáin/St Eunan’s 2-6 v 3-9 Na Magha
Round 3
7 00 PM at St Eunan's (Ref: TBC)
Na Seamróga 2-7 v 3-10 Banagher
Round 3
7 00 PM at Páirc Mhic Sioghair (Ref: TBC)
Naomh Padraig - North Antrim 3-12 v 2-8 Eoghan Rua
Round 3
7 00 PM at (Ref: TBC)
St.Finbarrs 2-10 v 2-9 Slaughtneil
Round 3
7 00 PM at (Ref: TBC)
Sunday 22nd May 2022
CLG MacDaibhéid 2-3 v 3-13 Swatragh
7 30 PM at Davitt Park (Ref: TBC)
Monday 23rd May 2022
Kevin Lynch Hurling Club 5-13 v 4-5 Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon
Round 4
7 00 PM at Páirc Chaomhín Uí Loingisgh (Ref: TBC)
Banagher --- v --- Naomh Ádhamhnáin/St Eunan’s
Round 4
7 00 PM at Banagher (Ref: TBC)
Na Magha --- v --- Setanta
Round 4
7 00 PM at Na Magha (Ref: TBC)
Eoghan Rua 2-4 v 7-5 CLG Carndomhnaigh
Round 4
7 00 PM at Coleraine (Ref: TBC)
Slaughtneil 3-10 v 2-8 Naomh Colum Cille
Round 4
7 00 PM at Slaughtneil (Ref: TBC)
North Armagh Hurling Club 6-5 v 5-4 St.Finbarrs
Round 4
7 00 PM at (Ref: TBC)
Monday 6th June 2022
Middletown Na Fianna --- v --- Kevin Lynch Hurling Club
Round 5
7 00 PM at Middletown Na Fianna (Ref: TBC)
Céide Lámh Dhearg 2-8 v 3-15 Ballinascreen
Round 5
7 00 PM at Keady (Ref: TBC)
Setanta 1-5 v 1-2 Banagher
Round 5
7 00 PM at Setanta (Ref: TBC)
An Clochán Liath 1-2 v 1-5 Na Magha
Round 5
7 00 PM at Dungloe (Ref: TBC)
CLG Bun Cranncha 0-0 v CONC Eoghan Rua
Round 5
7 00 PM at C.L.G. Bun Cranncha (Ref: TBC)