2022 U13 Tain Og Groups H-N
 U13 Tain Og H
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Easkey520307
2Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon431006
3Enniskillen Gaels521206
4Erne Gaels Belleek421105
5Cúil Irra512204
6Lisnaskea Emmetts505000



 U13 Tain Og I
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1St.Finbarrs430107
2Naomh Colum Cille431006
3North Armagh Hurling Club422004
4Eoghan Rua412103
5Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh404000



 U13 Tain Og J
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Omagh St Enda's440008
2Gaeil Triucha Clg431006
3Clontibret O'Neills422004
4Setanta312002
5Benburb Duchie Neil202000
6Cúchulainn an Ghleanna303000



 U13 Tain Og K
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Carrickmacross Hurling440008
2Craobh Rua421105
3Derrynoose421105
4Castleblayney Hurling413002
5Inniskeen404000



 U13 Tain Og L
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Kenagh G.A.A440008
2Calry422004
3Oran Hurling Club312002
4Carrick Hurling Club (St Marys)312002
5Longford Slashers413002



 U13 Tain Og M
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Athleague 431006
2Tuarloistreáin421105
3Wolfe Tones422004
4Clonguish412103
5Pádraig Pearses413002



 U13 Tain Og N
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Pádraig Mac Raing220004
2Latton O'Rahilly GAA Club422004
3St Fechins GAA110002
4East Cavan Gaels312002
5Cootehill Celtic GAA202000



Monday 4th April 2022
Eoghan Rua 1-5 v 6-8 North Armagh Hurling Club
Round 1
7 00 PM at Coleraine (Ref: TBC)
Monday 18th April 2022
St.Finbarrs 6-3 v 7-0 Eoghan Rua
Round 2
TBC at (Ref: TBC)
Monday 2nd May 2022
Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh 3-4 v 3-7 St.Finbarrs
Round 3
TBC at Fintona (Ref: TBC)
Monday 16th May 2022
St.Finbarrs 5-3 v 3-6 Naomh Colum Cille
Round 4
TBC at (Ref: TBC)
Eoghan Rua 1-14 v 1-8 Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh
Round 4
TBC at Coleraine (Ref: TBC)
Monday 30th May 2022
Naomh Colum Cille 1-5 v 0-3 Eoghan Rua
Round 5
7 00 PM at Pairc Chlochóg (Ref: TBC)
North Armagh Hurling Club 1-12 v 1-15 St.Finbarrs
Round 5
7 00 PM at (Ref: TBC)