2022 U13 Tain Og Groups A-G
 U13 Tain Og A
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Swatragh5500010
2Slaughtneil421105
3Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh 321004
4Naomh Éanna201101
5Shane Uí Néill303000
6Céide Lámh Dhearg303000



 U13 Tain Og B
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Naomh Pól CLG 220004
2Kevin Lynch Hurling Club110002
3Cuchulainn Hurling Club312002
4Naomh Padraig - North Antrim000000
5Ballycran101000
6Middletown Na Fianna101000



 U13 Tain Og D
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Westport GAA330006
2Roscommon Gaels321004
3Castlebar Mitchels Hurling312002
4Western Gaels303000



 U13 Tain Og E
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Claremorris330006
2St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club321004
3Tuairín312002
4Four Roads303000



 U13 Tain Og F
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Sean Mac Cumhaill541008
2Ederney St Joseph's431006
3Cluainin Iomaint532006
4Belnaleck Art McMurroughs422004
5Naomh Ádhamhnáin413002
6An Clochán Liath404000



 U13 Tain Og G
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Banagher440008
2CLG Carndomhnaigh541008
3Na Magha431006
4Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór523004
5Burt514002
6CLG Bun Cranncha505000



Monday 4th April 2022
Naomh Éanna 1-2 v 0-5 Slaughtneil
Round 1
7 00 PM at Páirc Éanna (Ref: TBC)
Shane Uí Néill 1-1 v 3-5 Swatragh
Round 1
7 00 PM at Pairc Ui fhearsithe (Ref: TBC)
Kevin Lynch Hurling Club 3-8 v 2-7 Cuchulainn Hurling Club
Round 1
7 00 PM at Páirc Chaomhín Uí Loingisgh (Ref: TBC)
Banagher 2-12 v 2-6 Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór
Round 1
7 00 PM at Banagher (Ref: TBC)
CLG Carndomhnaigh 1-9 v 1-5 Na Magha
Round 1
7 00 PM at Carndonagh (Ref: TBC)
Monday 18th April 2022
Slaughtneil 5-9 v 5-1 Shane Uí Néill
Round 2
7 00 PM at Slaughtneil (Ref: TBC)
Swatragh 4-7 v 1-3 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh
Round 2
7 00 PM at Davitt Park, Swatragh (Ref: TBC)
Na Magha --- v --- Banagher
Round 2
7 00 PM at Na Magha (Ref: TBC)
Monday 2nd May 2022
Swatragh 4-10 v 1-8 Naomh Éanna
Round 3
7 00 PM at Davitt Park, Swatragh (Ref: TBC)
Céide Lámh Dhearg 4-3 v 11-6 Slaughtneil
Round 3
7 00 PM at Keady (Ref: TBC)
Kevin Lynch Hurling Club --- v --- Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC
Round 3
7 00 PM at Páirc Chaomhín Uí Loingisgh (Ref: TBC)
CLG Bun Cranncha 2-6 v 2-12 Banagher
Round 3
7 00 PM at C.L.G. Bun Cranncha (Ref: TBC)
Na Magha 3-9 v 2-6 Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór
Round 3
7 00 PM at Na Magha (Ref: TBC)
Monday 16th May 2022
Slaughtneil 1-4 v 3-8 Swatragh
Round 4
7 00 PM at Slaughtneil (Ref: TBC)
Naomh Padraig - North Antrim --- v --- Kevin Lynch Hurling Club
Round 4
7 00 PM at (Ref: TBC)
Banagher 1-17 v 1-12 CLG Carndomhnaigh
Round 4
7 00 PM at Banagher (Ref: TBC)
Burt 1-11 v 1-18 Na Magha
Round 4
7 00 PM at Hibernian Park (Ref: TBC)
Monday 30th May 2022
Swatragh 4-10 v 0-4 Céide Lámh Dhearg
Round 5
7 00 PM at Davitt Park, Swatragh (Ref: TBC)
Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh --- v --- Slaughtneil
Round 5
7 00 PM at Eoghan Ruadh Hurling Club (Ref: TBC)
Kevin Lynch Hurling Club --- v --- Middletown Na Fianna
Round 5
7 00 PM at Páirc Chaomhín Uí Loingisgh (Ref: TBC)
CLG Bun Cranncha 1-9 v 1-14 Na Magha
Round 5
7 00 PM at C.L.G. Bun Cranncha (Ref: TBC)
Burt 1-9 v 1-18 Banagher
Round 5
7 00 PM at Hibernian Park (Ref: TBC)