O'Neills U18 Football Championship
Sunday 13th September 2020
Kilrea 2-4 v 2-19 O’Donovan Rossa GAC
Quarter Finals
4 00 PM at Kilrea (Ref: Richie Donoghue)
Monday 14th September 2020
Lavey 2-21 v 1-3 Glen
Quarter Finals
7 00 PM at Lavey (Ref: Harry Tohill)
Ballinderry 1-13 v 2-14 Dungiven
Quarter Finals
7 00 PM at Ballinderry (Ref: Maurice Corrigan)
Bellaghy 9-15 v 2-9 Steelstown Brian Og’s
Quarter Finals
7 30 PM at Bellaghy (Ref: Brendan Quinn)
Glenullin 1-13 v 2-8 Swatragh
Quarter Finals
7 00 PM at Glenullin (Ref: Cathal Doherty)
Banagher 2-5 v 0-8 Craigbane
Quarter Finals
7 00 PM at Banagher (Ref: Damien Harkin)
Ballinascreen 6-14 v 2-7 St Malachy’s Castledawson
Quarter Finals
7 00 PM at Ballinascreen (Ref: Kevin Donnelly)
Desertmartin --- v --- Eoghan Rua
Quarter Finals
7 00 PM at Longfield (Ref: Caolan Mc Donald)
St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC 2-9 v 2-8 St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough
Quarter Finals
7 00 PM at Slaughtmanus (Ref: Emmet Mc Shane)
Tuesday 15th September 2020
The Loup 2-10 v 0-15 Slaughtneil
Quarter Finals
8 00 PM at Loup (Ref: Peter O Connor)
Sunday 20th September 2020
Sean O’Leary GAC Newbridge 7-12 v 6-0 Na Piarsaigh Doire Trasna C.LG
Quarter Finals
1 00 PM at Newbridge (Ref: TBC)
Monday 21st September 2020
Dungiven 0-11 v 1-10 O’Donovan Rossa GAC
Semi-Final
6 15 PM at Pairc Ui Cathain (Ref: Mark O Neill)
Bellaghy 1-9 v 2-13 Lavey
Semi-Final
7 00 PM at Bellaghy (Ref: Cathal Forbes)
Limavady Wolfhounds 3-9 v 0-7 Banagher
Semi-Final
7 00 PM at Dungiven (Ref: Emmet Mc Shane)
The Loup 2-10 v 0-17 Glenullin
Semi-Final
7 30 PM at Loup (Ref: Mark Mc Geehan)
St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC 1-6 v 1-18 Ballinascreen
Semi-Final
6 15 PM at Slaughtmanus (Ref: Mervyn Mc Aleese)
Tuesday 22nd September 2020
Desertmartin 2-12 v 1-8 Sean O’Leary GAC Newbridge
Semi-Final
7 00 PM at Desertmartin (Ref: Maurice Corrigan)
Saturday 3rd October 2020
O’Donovan Rossa GAC --- v --- Lavey
Final
1 00 PM at Bellaghy (Ref: TBC)
Limavady Wolfhounds --- v --- Glenullin
Final
4 00 PM at Banagher (Ref: Cyril Hargan)
Tuesday 6th October 2020
Ballinascreen --- v --- Desertmartin
Final
7 00 PM at Loup (Ref: TBC)