Oakleaf Restaurant Senior Reserve Football Championship
Saturday 1st August 2020
Loup Reserves 1-13 v 1-11 Bellaghy Reserves
Round 1
5 00 PM at Magherafelt (Ref: Kevin Donnelly)
Coleraine Reserves 0-8 v 2-11 Lavey Reserves
Round 1
2 30 PM at Coleraine Reserves (Ref: Niall Kearney)
Slaughtneil Reserves 1-17 v 3-8 Kilrea Reserves
Round 1
2 30 PM at Slaughtneil (Ref: TBC)
Glen Reserves 1-8 v 0-7 Banagher Reserves
Round 1
2 30 PM at Glen Reserves (Ref: Thomas Devlin)
Ballinascreen Reserves 3-12 v 1-8 Claudy Reserves
Round 1
2 30 PM at Ballinascreen (Ref: Terence Mc Gilligan)
Swatragh Reserves 1-15 v 1-11 Dungiven Reserves
Round 1
2 30 PM at Swatragh Reserves (Ref: Aidan Mc Aleer)
Sunday 2nd August 2020
Newbridge Reserves 1-17 v 2-7 Foreglen Reserves
Round 1
5 00 PM at Glen (Ref: Jude Dixon )
Magherafelt Reserves 2-15 v 0-3 Ballinderry Reserves
Round 1
2 30 PM at Magherafelt Reserves (Ref: Declan O Connor)
Saturday 8th August 2020
Slaughtneil Reserves 4-16 v 3-11 Coleraine Reserves
Round 2
12 30 PM at Greenlough (Ref: Terence Mc Gilligan)
Magherafelt Reserves 2-17 v 1-9 Glen Reserves
Round 2
5 00 PM at Bellaghy (Ref: Niall Kearney)
Claudy Reserves 2-6 v 3-18 Swatragh Reserves
Round 2
2 30 PM at Claudy Reserves (Ref: Mark Mc Geehan)
Sunday 9th August 2020
Bellaghy Reserves 0-0 v CONC Foreglen Reserves
Round 2
2 30 PM at Bellaghy Reserves (Ref: TBC)
Loup Reserves 2-18 v 1-7 Newbridge Reserves
Round 2
2 30 PM at Loup Reserves (Ref: Mark O Neill)
Lavey Reserves 2-9 v 1-10 Kilrea Reserves
Round 2
12 30 PM at Swatragh (Ref: Maurice Corrigan)
Ballinderry Reserves 4-22 v 2-10 Banagher Reserves
Round 2
5 00 PM at Glen (Ref: Fergal Hurley)
Dungiven Reserves 2-18 v 2-7 Ballinascreen Reserves
Round 2
2 30 PM at Dungiven Reserves (Ref: Cathal Doherty)
Saturday 22nd August 2020
Ballinderry Reserves 0-18 v 0-7 Glen Reserves
Round 3
2 30 PM at Ballinderry (Ref: Kevin Donnelly)
Banagher Reserves 0-10 v 2-16 Magherafelt Reserves
Round 3
2 30 PM at Banagher Reserves (Ref: Jude Dixon )
Dungiven Reserves 2-10 v 0-10 Claudy Reserves
Round 3
5 00 PM at (Ref: Martin Donnelly)
Sunday 23rd August 2020
Newbridge Reserves 0-3 v 3-16 Bellaghy Reserves
Round 3
2 30 PM at Newbridge Reserves (Ref: Martin Donnelly)
Foreglen Reserves 1-4 v 8-14 Loup Reserves
Round 3
2 30 PM at Foreglen Reserves (Ref: Alan Nash)
Kilrea Reserves 0-15 v 1-5 Coleraine Reserves
Round 3
2 30 PM at Kilrea Reserves (Ref: Caolan Mc Donald)
Lavey Reserves 0-5 v 2-12 Slaughtneil Reserves
Round 3
2 30 PM at Lavey (Ref: Martin Coyle)
Swatragh Reserves 1-14 v 2-10 Ballinascreen Reserves
Round 3
5 00 PM at Magherafelt (Ref: Joe Mulholland)
Monday 7th September 2020
Dungiven Reserves 1-7 v 0-15 Glen Reserves
Round 1
6 45 PM at Dungiven (Ref: Mark O Neill)
Loup Reserves 2-12 v 0-8 Coleraine Reserves
Round 1
7 00 PM at Loup (Ref: Jude Dixon )
Slaughtneil Reserves 6-16 v 1-4 Banagher Reserves
Round 1
7 00 PM at Slaughtneil (Ref: Martin Donnelly)
Bellaghy Reserves 4-14 v 0-8 Kilrea Reserves
Round 1
7 00 PM at Bellaghy (Ref: Joe Mulholland)
Lavey Reserves 2-14 v 0-2 Newbridge Reserves
Round 1
7 00 PM at Lavey (Ref: Kevin Donnelly)
Swatragh Reserves 1-14 v 0-7 Foreglen Reserves
Round 1
7 00 PM at Swatragh (Ref: Cathal Doherty)
Magherafelt Reserves 5-23 v 1-2 Claudy Reserves
Round 1
7 00 PM at Magherafelt (Ref: Malachy Mc Toal)
Ballinderry Reserves 3-13 v 0-7 Ballinascreen Reserves
Round 1
7 30 PM at Ballinderry (Ref: Niall Kearney)
Monday 28th September 2020
Lavey Reserves --- v --- Loup Reserves
Quarter Final
7 00 PM at Lavey (Ref: Peter O Connor)
Ballinderry Reserves --- v --- Glen Reserves
Quarter Final
7 00 PM at Ballinderry (Ref: Joe Mulholland)
Swatragh Reserves --- v --- Bellaghy Reserves
Quarter Final
7 00 PM at Swatragh Reserves (Ref: Cyril Hargan)
Magherafelt Reserves --- v --- Slaughtneil Reserves
Quarter Final
8 00 PM at Magherafelt Reserves (Ref: Mervyn Mc Aleese)