McFeely Group Intermediate Football Championship
 McFeely Group Intermediate Football Championship Group A
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Steelstown Brian Og's1100228142
2Limavady Wolfhounds1100171342
3Glack10101317-40
4Glenullin1010822-140



 McFeely Group Intermediate Football Championship Group B
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Faughanvale1100177102
2Drumsurn11000002
3St Michael's GAC Lissan10100000
4Na Piarsaigh Doire Trasna C.LG1010717-100



 McFeely Group Intermediate Football Championship Group C
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1St Malachy's Castledawson11002813152
2St Oliver Plunkett's GAC, Greenlough1100211562
3Ballymaguigan10101521-60
4St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC10101328-150



Saturday 1st August 2020
Limavady Wolfhounds 1-14 v 0-13 Glack
Round 1
2 00 PM at Faughanvale
St Malachy’s Castledawson 4-16 v 1-10 St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC
Round 1
4 00 PM at Castledawson
St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough 3-12 v 1-12 Ballymaguigan
Round 1
4 00 PM at St Oliver Plunkett Park
Sunday 2nd August 2020
Glenullin 0-8 v 2-16 Steelstown Brian Og’s
Round 1
2 00 PM at Dungiven
Faughanvale 1-14 v 0-7 Na Piarsaigh Doire Trasna C.LG
Round 1
4 00 PM at John McLaughlin Park
Drumsurn 0-0 v CONC St Michael’s GAC Lissan
Round 1
4 00 PM at Drumsurn
Friday 7th August 2020
Na Piarsaigh Doire Trasna C.LG --- v --- St Michael’s GAC Lissan
Round 2
7 30 PM at Ballinascreen
Faughanvale --- v --- Drumsurn
Round 2
8 00 PM at Limavady
St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC --- v --- St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough
Round 2
7 30 PM at Slaughtmanus
Saturday 8th August 2020
Ballymaguigan --- v --- St Malachy’s Castledawson
Round 2
4 00 PM at Ballymaguigan
Sunday 9th August 2020
Steelstown Brian Og’s --- v --- Glack
Round 2
4 00 PM at Pairc Brid
Glenullin --- v --- Limavady Wolfhounds
Round 2
4 00 PM at Glenullin
2020-08-22 - 2020-08-23
Limavady Wolfhounds --- v --- Steelstown Brian Og’s
Round 3
TBC at Limavady
Glack --- v --- Glenullin
Round 3
TBC at Páirc Ó Bhrolaigh
St Michael’s GAC Lissan --- v --- Faughanvale
Round 3
TBC at Lissan
Na Piarsaigh Doire Trasna C.LG --- v --- Drumsurn
Round 3
TBC at Doire Trasna
Ballymaguigan --- v --- St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC
Round 3
TBC at
St Oliver Plunkett’s GAC, Greenlough --- v --- St Malachy’s Castledawson
Round 3
TBC at